Vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676

image
Vessel Name SFL KATE
IMO No. 9615676
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56798
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2011
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Skuld - Norway
Class DNV-GL (ex DNV) (IACS)
Since 21/09/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SFL KATE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sfl Kate"
-------------
CallSign: VRIX3
Ex-Name(s) :
Zhe Zhou Zheng He 29

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by ZHEJIANG ZHENGHE Flag : Hong Kong Class : Det Norske Veritas DWT/Draft: 56,798 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.64 m Int'l tonnage : 32,964 GT / 19,142 NT Summer salt : 56,798 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18 m -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SFL KATE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SFL KATE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SFL KATE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Co4xet8qAw
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
MH1ncWSjPm
E-mail ID
BklH8r6azc
V-Sat ID
8vytF6pHLu
To unlock Communication of vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UmPnuNkgp2TjDYxwOcAdptGVYjmFYECp6JoZLpCb1nDteki3ah22dauJFbHaOAh7jgedfj5nkGEcX72JOUA6az6GYzk6c7Osirp5jqZk31m2keqYhPdXd1Z6GzO8l9agWc1P6PsPd0oiSdVFgsoIbIPjnbZBRH4X7cqJ32dYSwGsxsft2jsAz4D7ggEJOcTZLH9E6DB7nSFho0MHpQemR6hNbxgEkfnNfB5kbdbbEs84QgaIcN3XOXsx5WmzaazplM5lb3Mu8SIwIHMLbAODHwSwa1o3r4Xe5tvQoBzp6DFoBCWtYe4Adn545M2feeMWJyu46mqvcaMXgpRWt1NbxKG5xFbdiAQH57rXgimsR6akjjLa1nDHvw1jJNnxuUVGasiQKE4GaYsC5Zc0
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xgLTvWLMi4EKo2UfTBJaVQ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kgWGqXO6ehLEn
location icon
rEpcEZh53pS2fEITQlmJtExbVwrPX8H9fJ1gQTxfw12U7q65szitBV5ME4kT2vrmyjVlPNPwg0WLv6smY43WzenzXdwpLKNV24NS
To unlock register Owner of vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dLsOoMWTSGoTRCswycUrn
location icon
4jcMTXK1PPCCFHDFSsYgQS76UBQVDdeKL9AGCrUoAKGi4Gd49T7ukPyL2JmpX3XhVQ2CS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5J8ObvhwCN7GyJr66nO2tG1
location icon
parvmU1yG3Mwh51AGSrVge0eWiuV1o5LrVUqm5nHYIuKf6YTYeKlNkbCM6C9Nyh
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SFL KATE IMO 9615676 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sfl Kate ship details?


Vessel Sfl Kate (IMO: 9615676 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sfl Kate data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.