Vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762

image
Vessel Name SERENITY
IMO No. 9544762
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 36599
Flag Liberia
Buit 2011
P & I Club Sveriges Angfartys Assurans Forening (Swedish Club)
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 08/06/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SERENITY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Serenity"
-------------
CallSign: D5TG4
Ex-Name(s) :
Nord Rotterdam
Hyundai Vinashin S-030

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x10cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by HYUNDAI VINASHIN Flag : Liberia Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 36,599 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW TPC / TPI : 46.10 MT / 117.09 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 186.40 m (loa) / 27.80 m (beam) LBP : 178.9 m Int'l tonnage : 22,683 GT / 12,342 NT Summer salt : 36,599 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW / 46.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 15.6 m Light weight : 8,063 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SERENITY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SERENITY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SERENITY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
o8pedd6Qgc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
tlVO5zBL6U
E-mail ID
Fhu5ImaDwl
V-Sat ID
DahFVXsNml
To unlock Communication of vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Vh1ucoa3AmAPHxazZlscnhh2h9ldG2O0toWvJ8ZgGzaGPJKPKnn2Bf2gEkRkNdcbTXeLiYUZogw5R1Am547YB6UyiT0fxb3sFBv6rpPbog0IhI9lrHZ9EAkGvpVrtb8KUBrN7IbBWDnbOHxWPXO6zEzqWwvHjRikxHF0dDcSfAFpX8fHCVLHPpP1mumfRSFzpBblfaEQVHdyRH9XkYyxYpb1iJGoUKZXaOt8hKYKuR7Cy58hQW9DcnhGf6cQ2F55vhsUEHc9KUG6bSYbZyVvTi2DMmv8erM6JWf59coSp9QJdpw06asWuAAaYzN6FLxJcCqn9GyjSLGjljyiihQniQKpp5UaQEg6y1WxCMsKsGUuch3SRtbGc1prue3UPANi4ESRdWDuNCMKNfRrdudxYVqTIf2aGKjFy6C4tHA0sEaZmv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LnLN1A0zCWMtCgvHEp2ldr
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5CaeCU8jyuOoXC
location icon
JvOdGhpG3P8jsPH5z0aNsyxwUyI7uwp58sqYEvUbVnhgdjDviaT58ffTuvoT5ASObQQBK3YizetiSnqI2GfrF171qZzZoGeB1hUXxAOFo2uNZ
To unlock register Owner of vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
E8QAXfnTnbqlFLcBQro4Uq93pZVAt
location icon
1gv1e9IFraQg5zz1WqCmxRNXZSZEAwEdSZWOAGWPx27RjlxtTK6k28Cca0AowzxZ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Fz7tNogVAPMjLQcgxQEh2xuswIx2k
location icon
WadIWoq54jmifWcqtxBJoNTlBILNte39qoYq7HqNVgU6ny4DSXWvGpRSXy2DkiiT
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SERENITY IMO 9544762 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Serenity ship details?


Vessel Serenity (IMO: 9544762 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Serenity data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.