Vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671

image
Vessel Name SEASTRENGTH
IMO No. 9589671
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81134
Flag Malta
Buit 2011
P & I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 21/07/2020

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEASTRENGTH information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Seastrength"
----------------
CallSign: 9HA3932
Ex-Name(s) :
Prabhu Sher
Hyundai Ulsan 2406

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2011 by HYUNDAI ULSAN
Flag : Malta
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 81,134 MT DWT / 14.50 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  71.01 MT /  180.37 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam)
LBP : 223.03 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,232 GT / 27,064 NT

Summer salt : 81,134 MT DWT / 14.50 m SSW / 71.01 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

NOT CO2 fitted
Depth moulded : 20.1 m
Light weight : 13,611 MT

Shipowner : THENAMARIS CONBULK INC
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEASTRENGTH upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SEASTRENGTH

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEASTRENGTH information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
hf6ceOSCJR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
HSPAXDMk4f
E-mail ID
0Mm33hjYtWzeQ9aB8RnGB5w6Dao6JSoeR8
V-Sat ID
WyNvC8NbdU
To unlock Communication of vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
tephswTWOF1ryFq1GkRAIh
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IwqYGh90TNOxYZ7zDW
location icon
x6sC418hMpdt0qXh7S5NQKS0yvsA8cPk5JLAy0BxulXlhNGQPpXWJszw1xh1MDYf3nEnR62Ir7TMZHmSHDYNrDjVzQCVAl3lUh
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vgmPmZuT90dB8t7qMjFaCX
location icon
NkUZZAEScSH7D3FhZoq09XELkIe2pWgXtrQPe55y0MDbnvCFT0c6pMGHZVTBwS0W
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4gtFL6W5gYkNQHzHECe4O2
location icon
CobhpEQCohz2tdxZov3mWGX5PFSclvTWKVZDtjzD0iPAMgCBpAspzxsLVLtWL3ux
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEASTRENGTH IMO 9589671 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Seastrength ship details?


Vessel Seastrength (IMO: 9589671 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Seastrength data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.