Vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268

image
Vessel Name SEAGUARDIAN
IMO No. 9174268
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 75462
Flag Malta
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 02/06/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEAGUARDIAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Seaguardian"
----------------
CallSign: 9HHP7
Ex-Name(s) :
GOLDEN DISA

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1999 by HITACHI MAIZURU
Flag : Malta
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 75,462 MT DWT / 13.80 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  67.30 MT /  170.94 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.20 m (beam)
LBP : 217.4 m

Int'l tonnage : 39,714 GT / 25,189 NT
Suez : 41,385 GT / 38,048 NT
Panama : 32,833 NT

Tropical salt : 77,404 MT / 14.13 m
Summer salt : 75,462 MT DWT / 13.80 m SSW / 67.30 TPC
Winter salt : 73,523 MT / 13.55 m

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
Depth moulded : 19.2 m
Light weight : 10,376 MT
IFO capacity : 2,048 MT
MD/GO capacity : 215 MT
FW capacity : 319 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEAGUARDIAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

BloWZ8oSHoGkGhD5U8enK3eyEX3bgheUuCTo3n2jqg7BYf3wV5FIjU4hNZSMGBIoK6MlzNdVKnfJ4Ui6qMyxMj3KaCNcPIYiFk0G4wz4YZ72f0cAlWmlJiOsREFBEmLEZZkEKPptA4gqTLUkT728YX8vM9pwgSLpCP9tPMjzRRVdvqnBKGlcj8upjCJkiCgHGZfiiJW0YByoY4JeD0OXJRZf8APu6h9XXVhc2ZGy3dEtyATe9lT0X4Tkp53rGq6LApHZQ8RuLPmQbXDgOxdYASxmJhZPq4Q81MVlI4LuFe4vZa98rZP0xTYmhcFS3cyQjbY6vk1SNmyr8D0kM0Orj4bqfeu29EOJbhpcbiLXb5BGjOmjcM5cwD3mCnjteBRVpjTFgpVZ71JRYw5RO14Jzh2bHSP74vzOIIVcDsy20WLeFHoZcZS8yW85pLIbdxnP2z41yjBB6yzwdUx74NLRv

Unlocked Data of vessel SEAGUARDIAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEAGUARDIAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
h5ORQcyhvp
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
4FTJficSFq
E-mail ID
M765GUx6jh
V-Sat ID
u6kYMDY3do
To unlock Communication of vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jvLTxw2e5DtrXxdwDMgN6n
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LqqDWhVTkbyNvErbAVrw
location icon
s68SLBz47sDFWXTNy5JHfr3vCgzqT5msawcmNxQzMFaZ5PX94EZXvbD3V63ruLd9JHkhuBzsTE8VTGWiuaIwondatklRpHodzAyzAWT1fhSpdNfjke0dN
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xgOdSUFsP1byQ0IMvCEhSGN7idj58mQ
location icon
tKcUufZdX4lqtlGWxqrvHjwbIsUkBk8g3IiOd8TI9iE8VGdEm7MygypwSUENatJ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7J4ugk3BMf1udo4xmG0NHzMSzc9miTK
location icon
mZ2s9Cft2MAyuBr2G6iwqjkd4jq9oZ7hz53LptmxqavFpOGysX0napaRtyhQZBD
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEAGUARDIAN IMO 9174268 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Seaguardian ship details?


Vessel Seaguardian (IMO: 9174268 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Seaguardian data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.