Vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231

image
Vessel Name SEACON MANILA
IMO No. 9766231
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 33412
Flag Panama
Buit 2016
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv
Since 30/03/2016v

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEACON MANILA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Seacon Manila"
------------------
CallSign: 3FXG7
Ex-Name(s) :
AFRICAN ALKE
SHIN KOCHI 7302

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Hatch cover strength: 3.00 mt/m2 Upper deck strength: 4.10 mt/m2 Built : 2016 by SHIN KOCHI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 33,412 MT DWT / 9.83 m SSW TPC / TPI : 45.30 MT / 115.06 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 176.83 m (loa) / 28.20 m (beam) LBP : 169.5 m Int'l tonnage : 21,168 GT / 10,765 NT Suez : 21,671 GT / 19,786 NT Panama : 17,654 NT Tropical fresh : 34,313 MT / 10.25 m / 46.00 TPC Summer fresh : 33,410 MT / 10.05 m / 45.00 TPC Tropical salt : 34,336 MT / 10.03 m / 45.40 TPC Summer salt : 33,412 MT DWT / 9.83 m SSW / 45.30 TPC Winter salt : 32,490 MT / 9.62 m / 45.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :17.66 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 14.2 m Keel to highest point :45.31 m Light weight : 5,530 MT IFO capacity : 1,455 MT MD/GO capacity : 159 MT FW capacity : 316 m3 Shipowner : DOUN KISEN ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEACON MANILA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SEACON MANILA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEACON MANILA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
s1liQad3bD
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2nTWzCXSnf
E-mail ID
kOpGh1Vf63
V-Sat ID
6ZS7Xh1Cio
To unlock Communication of vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GBHFZEM79B5rIVNnZrVvOhQM5DKeHXjDHEH2ijb9ofBFuvDnN3aFECxdjqyyzgiw9H2ahvWAzlrJXCRTJoyGj9xyp9BqKJvqy8X0ICfpm9mfBQgC4cn2Y8O1XtfgAzFhB73XXdV4omw5Ri5zKO91rOcZpiRgI3LdBck9zv7gwI7zdNgHJK9fj63CJ8kwetIP0iftVzGMiJekPbjS7PihjMRSQknkU24Sj8kRh3srNgaIM4kb1XxlydY6rOQPAua1xYtnwvg1cIflXyRpXWZv6qFDsTnKEWxoRlA6qOnB2Hk6jwEkJlK7U6UNghfm9hRsNrQzQL2SS6YglvUhuuQUJW9aHRdPj1SgiDEbYC8Jcnq8VtNT6YQvNsn7uQbTjWxakIGDOMR5MA6fUuCuO8zF8UWUQaNeM42aI489u28wrXSBCwd4iAn4RdKJYxhIxpi7
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
G9h8RKys2SI2F0tXh3xNsO
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
P9HsjuJ7jwc6pdMmoysIOu
location icon
QDYnHeHdLg7ZQTQ8oNYZAshunuTZBx8OO6EBZkKYoiFqCHudjsIatMyHthKyeZzvfq9Gt2knbjFqqzsqi2JgPzljnUCAHh
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xHrqJE4t19lXM5EiXZx7lWKqC
location icon
fMukeehaeu1BLRtkAyJirtRC0QcrKqUW9TtW67bB
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xixlSsKXVFBUDKOun4EgO5YJJs4
location icon
HBDU6cR1a66o4P9YTdTXDLJ3688WYmXJ8HEeInJm
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEACON MANILA IMO 9766231 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Seacon Manila ship details?


Vessel Seacon Manila (IMO: 9766231 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Seacon Manila data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.