Vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906

image
Vessel Name SEA SIDDHEE
IMO No. 9701906
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 2615
Flag India
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 19/06/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEA SIDDHEE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sea Siddhee"
----------------
CallSign: AWJV
Ex-Name(s) :
CHOWGULE 11
CHOWGULE 219

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2015 by CHOWGULE
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,615 MT DWT / 3.00 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 79.79 m (loa) / 15.40 m (beam)
LBP : 76.5 m

Int'l tonnage : 2,052 GT / 860 NT
Summer salt : 2,615 MT DWT / 3.00 m SSW

Light weight : 1,075 MT

Shipowner : NEW HORIZONS SHIPMANAGEMENT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEA SIDDHEE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

38slyja27X8LIcoaFlxkTD7s9u6TqlMDOE3jPZKBBCO6BxYyDXsZcaD9tDVE0ftcaYtPBkld1SAMjrhcuQos5J0hLegTFYPDPIeG3OfinT5sE98E9y3N9uaSL7MdFiCwXqs7Q11Pfddyz89lkNBFRUpnCCqpEFb6EsmM7AInbmTjSPbbS2GezeibUqL4qyuEVbm2HBTgmwsy7S8ulqWLlweLLIhWMhEqmPwbPB5IYLWcr6EFBB4bTt8UUsugevpP7bYQUXh9u680ltADZe5NQBXiJ8eiN9GVEfrBucRF08kj

Unlocked Data of vessel SEA SIDDHEE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEA SIDDHEE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
RQpOAYsVW8
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
oxVlEzS6FN
E-mail ID
RnfHMNjAGv
V-Sat ID
r7Mrl7Xf7C
To unlock Communication of vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ColD4XFPPMt5sl5ZjQgQX0
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OwE80FEkEUJWpPMwQ8sjnp93
location icon
Ufp8eL0VzE5dvAivxHNFRemqMkC68M2P3UmSBCd4RPIQDMgJtTXnbUyKBGgDwqGETOTWhoX9O5w7AXkPsLee2TLGkkqL64xEx3E
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EBBGjxNt45IgzDtL2b4Et6Mjxts
location icon
OpkSuXzDJV6I3HHu60P2DvvrubkxuGFbog55k2i1Zd8zubYWHLbgIz9SNmTVQ99wKZLIfbmiSslIbesTxmt4xhZoi25mxyzDQ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEA SIDDHEE IMO 9701906 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sea Siddhee ship details?


Vessel Sea Siddhee (IMO: 9701906 ) is General Cargo built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sea Siddhee data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.