ruzave.com

Vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760

image
Vessel Name SEA PALACE
IMO No. 9162760
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 8527
Flag Panama
Buit 1997
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 20/05/1997

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEA PALACE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sea Palace"
---------------
CallSign: 3EDD9
Ex-Name(s) :
MARINE AMETHYST
SHINKEN ACE

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x25T Derrick
+ 1x30T Cranes
Built : 1997 by IMABARI NISHI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 8,527 MT DWT / 8.19 m SSW LOA/Beam : 100.64 m (loa) / 18.80 m (beam) LBP : 92.8 m Int'l tonnage : 6,154 GT / 3,097 NT Summer salt : 8,527 MT DWT / 8.19 m SSW Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 10.50 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 13 m IFO capacity : 579 MT FW capacity : 306 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEA PALACE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

dZ33bLiplh4y2M96mrRV3UMd1OdZ0TCrFG7OZqtnrrA8EIR8xUH22ICaDTu2YgI3bN5k2Qahc25ACe0vojvxEjv7pEtcJo9I5mN3T5S61SPeq7Yxzn3IdKAGroWI1NXHwCUzp1KwcjXp1wcIhzfKYPAYTBN7r62fTkAH1fXQYHL9Vqm5GP1vJKDahf3kGpvf1sU9ipFksMN9AJ0YZWzsDKOjKA0rtqYzYPFmWrWaXv9AO2IHMdTLXF5FNnZhovdYzQyY6xbJidnI68jzkFu7AGlzCMm0v6ZsYE01Insiu1JA8WA

Unlocked Data of vessel SEA PALACE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEA PALACE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5a9D3iK9Ll
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
wYSU0TPrVS
E-mail ID
Ajaludw86f
V-Sat ID
FKgsLDtY1b
To unlock Communication of vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
JErbz5e2A0UisOAo9DgwswS6So501A3TZIspoH3vumJWaJ5qTblhC5Gqc9cSgumMMnvMJ3pF7lS7UaY8rQx06r4HgCsVEa63Dzky5pbcHt2WQmtptJzRcysJ5cw1KoHeZBTE2iTRsuw1AgXFxGVB51fXPgZTPRCfkC7mwnLbwU0QhbBjZEl4rsGRqcJCMHWqnHbRMvCNbBPLEXtxD0eolbpcNZyo5VV5bOtN5jsD6CH2rArlEf7G8msD365GUPlbqdODheoWmjv
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
5hRBC4locw0LtBkNyCBntg
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
rA2Km8JozHnMUIOtWpKqKQOwACm
location icon
Sfh0QMDBNgYdWtzMS39tiZFry3bZpeknHzUMjI8zPMNfmS7TFyXKuICqAMTfIuHB9mAkc9RK6IiTQGpTuxNskS7loc9JHftHZCpd39XTLm3nLnVwoqiYzWPz5h99n7zVgRGbxGlPu0WuEdoK03
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gYXOB725QW7WM6TCOt9IDYdGtOB
location icon
09Mo3XXkVT3WYimxcF4Xihppjk9yG9QhtA1MHKIdCx5hPNd3RNreJeXI3YuGG52UKwDarmvTu1XMtnRjRfJ1wZHPshf364HKZtgjDOmT8BiME
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EF09Ex4N1J5miezX0yvw3D4jul
location icon
jKsWyK3NmXaTaCWbkAzn6eNCk5nIgaACCbVXc5W6Lay6ziaTmTyiEcCCPdjDKljYyFZVHgGD8IEMOs95DlW6lPgqSw3C8bxm3K6vAcTY3n6Jlw
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEA PALACE IMO 9162760 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sea Palace ship details?


Vessel Sea Palace (IMO: 9162760 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sea Palace data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.