Vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937

image
Vessel Name SEA DOLPHIN 1
IMO No. 7035937
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3213
Flag Bahrain
Buit 1970
P & I Club The Ship owners' Mutual P&I Association (Luxembourg)
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 06/06/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sea Dolphin 1"
------------------
CallSign: A9D3259
Ex-Name(s) :
KOPER
EMZARI
MINI MIKA
SAKURA

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  1x8T Cranes
Built : 1970 by HASHIMOTO Flag : Bahrain Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 3,213 MT DWT / 4.93 m SSW LOA/Beam : 65.47 m (loa) / 15.32 m (beam) LBP : 62.8 m Int'l tonnage : 1,639 GT / 1,026 NT Summer salt : 3,213 MT DWT / 4.93 m SSW Depth moulded : 6.6 m IFO capacity : 76 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

mKYf7Sqaa7BL0lbVoeu0Dqlxg6CQLJZyBnR3lS8ibtckAT46TC5tiEkn0gqKYYV2pAF5Kl3394crUBzYD2GKx7lIcPBqFnIN39aJg5kwC4mgtcg7zmMWJ3a1UdidAL2PiXqjADXwXNiZPjk6yTGE7YiPcLFSD9E5LGyt4dipw8Jdm3OATzFUEjOXGlgCZwzJPMqjFBAs1vZwuc1MmdIRLVxEgEySGCoqYiMGLKAwTsPKftqClM3t3AqVEaVfdADgyOfO02C1k

Unlocked Data of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
yR5TFoalAv
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
mmiArwIEYO
E-mail ID
MBgVbicYCu
V-Sat ID
uGF15DGHdZ
To unlock Communication of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
teU2YSr14laEfvMwCEdJ3MJLTnA9X7DcCN7VuaQCUtesW1nW4Nec1LeDosOQiwKcxFXoqbxk6mNRW4P4aSp
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
cVA6ZGk7WFMdCXYiQBtJj3
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pzszq54opJlWlfSNSXhXQ
location icon
wKm2xnYjaHqfLU1tGPo96BVcPPmeMYyWRXGUITLu3JD9mLEN5MWjpQbIIs03Z5Bt08fad10nhBVZTkBdHL98jxYmuDrM2KP2NfD
To unlock register Owner of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uVWtDqpDPwfx6bFrZ3gz3
location icon
VMpCXRZ1Rt4kosMOViABLask3gduEezLujxAVsfbSEPxDoafX23fBoS7DUdEwu3ztDOaZF1JwotpPYl79sc7TlZmGSuuhV6Z6JJ
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OSZYXtfKd40mglbkmyWWF
location icon
ousV6RpynDJK8WgaQUknkxglUmC8eUdZbwb1PCKXTn4j21e237GfWOm3J5j6fzMu7E82eayih1nvZRqNbite4F4F14IfNRO24Cd
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SEA DOLPHIN 1 IMO 7035937 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sea Dolphin 1 ship details?


Vessel Sea Dolphin 1 (IMO: 7035937 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1970 and currently sailing under the flag of Bahrain
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sea Dolphin 1 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.