Vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693

image
Vessel Name SCARLET EAGLE
IMO No. 9687693
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81842
Flag Panama
Buit 2014
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 29/09/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SCARLET EAGLE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Scarlet Eagle"
------------------
CallSign: 3EKA
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI CEBU SC-212

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2014 by TSUNEISHI CEBU
Flag : Panama
Class : Nippon Kaiji
DWT/Draft: 81,842 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.20 MT /  178.31 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 225.1 m

Int'l tonnage : 42,995 GT / 27,421 NT

Summer salt : 81,842 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW / 70.20 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.05 m
Light weight : 14,003 MT
IFO capacity : 2,866 MT
FW capacity : 488 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SCARLET EAGLE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel SCARLET EAGLE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SCARLET EAGLE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
KJBw0qNj05
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
NDxQPcDkWq
E-mail ID
br8hzzdh4Q
V-Sat ID
VDgNPT2uGo
To unlock Communication of vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
nNQUs2RiMcZs3bCnbBrPlgsYpMEDlpscqe4kGvK5MBDHL5fCN3kWAlYnLkccu4syFHA
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
MzTWzRsHMzEdpjlqOcgf0k
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MyNIYFFwiD131iJEk7dR8Wc4
location icon
mDUDBB77o8YWeduX7MNUNBhTLdONxAUHz2NwEYkMZ6RkuSqgoYbjkQvgCjWnbCwTP0IlW7Qw5PT1wEIqJPs7dzs2YGNeOBbVwBAZe7FwwGZgB5AoZlra6XdkrVOhTp8VvGtQWgqmXoj
To unlock register Owner of vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
hqtctoidmJuJ0sGWeZgErDo
location icon
8DamjmWzN1g60fB07fXCcaIDpPyBrqsNayHO1ll1mdbly3Pla1PbB29Cv35zQqw5sQd2z0easKXRPPbpSZXEAoBZME3Abzs1bbhKYkUmCy
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
IzXooRum4p32KzJPbdyM0ix
location icon
uNpb3pqsMcamqKONEDxVZC2qOWzdklrcavvMNE00oviXBMC0GiLg4u5ZhgILAVuTzINylmTWapiMIl9QWref8R7atBUhJ53lyGsI1VEnZD6ib
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SCARLET EAGLE IMO 9687693 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Scarlet Eagle ship details?


Vessel Scarlet Eagle (IMO: 9687693 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Scarlet Eagle data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.