Vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015

image
Vessel Name SAYSIAT BENEFIT
IMO No. 9843015
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 14034
Flag Panama
Buit 2018
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 20/09/2018

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Saysiat Benefit"
--------------------
CallSign: 3FTV9
Ex-Name(s) :
HIGAKI 737

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x36.8T Cranes
+ 1x36T Cranes
Built : 2018 by HIGAKI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 14,034 MT DWT / 9.47 m SSW TPC / TPI : 22.00 MT / 55.88 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 127.67 m (loa) / 19.60 m (beam) LBP : 119.5 m Int'l tonnage : 9,992 GT / 4,356 NT Summer salt : 14,034 MT DWT / 9.47 m SSW / 22.00 TPC ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Qxv7SjC1DX443Qr8myyuwwmVN3SAkTW4E27OMd4V6HldC1p32hfWImwDvZHnPFshEJSGDh9RTjgpsQ9YF7opdySgxFxZ83xXfdK4HVn8UR87QD2JyfLeRWsNgRqmeBeRyac0yanU1xcGJK7oQAnYdkDL0cqIbjkRI42cAQGgBxgFRemtwpj5yxq9tkHZpHv2a0rKzsJ4lW5zds9h6SPH86PRsA5UHESGOjZ2fEriD5WSjtekSoxXxoANn0aSZOZ17gCVQrD8A95

Unlocked Data of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
XuvCMdDuKM
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
vYk3Q8EKrg
E-mail ID
BLokhqzQm1
V-Sat ID
fJ9fSbYLS9
To unlock Communication of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FLUhfG4oochk5tXtGv8lln1FpfkCEyWKs39uVAXc6D8shpCD606SM1dPMTKg7D7Bl8Vh0tqLQHbphKVdQ9sVDNVq2GUeZDbu1hytqFMpW1zur39EC1wPtRwGPAAO0tLFY6Xcg3X40JD397ZXTszKdVsA9GFkoNnFbn6j99QiXHN4
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
EDz6Xq0PH3vONUVV2fjhLm
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5vNdttTvXQ9PgfZ4ycUs
location icon
phNRnNdatEYU24SRr1gYQ7jQZT9NKzJmimUR5T3EjfuKSVBuuBQ2eAqVSoZWBOx8cbKQ9spm8eW4Q6Eg3Ti8hf6dl5axOQNlZxTieEF8CkDR04YITPv3LLhgpgIX2b7c66k0uRat4nM
To unlock register Owner of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5iZHvftQ6Fmugpbu1eZEh5Y
location icon
hXFd8gS551Lhx5rKep4sspu7M9bk60oRY7rOPtKdz8420BQ4ON4AmbHLzrYoDbzBkgotWVdM20RcLRRh6YRBTHC0CbAKJYcixDpg9HpU8B
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Re6B9VYGCQpqjQsWh9FOgRh
location icon
9cgrq8B9i8Lbxucb7XM5hkpbq3MVLS5iMS1AHXaKi0Pzep5jjZngUzm0TK5bQUlJBjFP3xb0t9d4LMvsISP0iDVp4m0DRNag9MWY0dShZ0jlq
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SAYSIAT BENEFIT IMO 9843015 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Saysiat Benefit ship details?


Vessel Saysiat Benefit (IMO: 9843015 ) is General Cargo built in 2018 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Saysiat Benefit data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.