Vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425

image
Vessel Name SARIKA NAREE
IMO No. 9726425
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63023
Flag Thailand
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class
Since 28/10/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SARIKA NAREE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sarika Naree"
-----------------
CallSign: HSDK
Ex-Name(s) :
TAIZHOU SANFU SF130125

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2015 by TAIZHOU SANFU Flag : Thailand Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,023 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.20 MT / 157.99 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194.5 m Int'l tonnage : 36,416 GT / 21,225 NT Suez : 36,993 GT / 32,791 NT Panama : 30,147 NT Tropical fresh : 64,747 MT / 13.86 m / 62.00 TPC Summer fresh : 63,023 MT / 13.6 m / 62.00 TPC Tropical salt : 64,747 MT / 13.56 m / 62.30 TPC Summer salt : 63,023 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.20 TPC Winter salt : 61,301 MT / 13.01 m / 62.10 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge NOT log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.5 m Light weight : 12,063 MT IFO capacity : 1,340 MT MD/GO capacity : 525 MT FW capacity : 301 m3 Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) ------------------------------------------------------- Above speed / consumption in good weather conditions upto/incl Beaufort Force 4 and Douglas Sea State 3 with no adverse current and no negative influence of swell. ------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SARIKA NAREE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

PDOwrL6zgvGfk8HBYSeom7p5pJFAbQeUwmbTc2a7meTvJxtF41i3oTgfjVhNyQZgPb4VeZkcm18WvqCfshcNbMsQ1QDsjnYa6RWuv7nOemprz4dY1jaP75uS6TzplhOIOXJ2RcGwa02AWlf2RwYMwHn9E5YtnyufRjeTwEnn7Ywcakh0tGRxB7e8ixPB19Xj0CSrX5CByC476DZyKSzhmEQO9HbRTl07YAJsmMXZ7Zpj7R0djRxUlJL5Zic6AdF5Vcu2RbOCUrHKwxu7kuH6hcXhc3QD9yYicILPgWWGCvVAEu7MaWtI8pPq9SJYuphSOunyETxZfGboHOr0SGi1fFgxdipMS4N0QkW3kg3nSQdbihjRnKRa7uPiHLwDYMpCzEVhN0MwzABLHUgoZi0yW2wOuL9rY5NoJ9

Unlocked Data of vessel SARIKA NAREE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SARIKA NAREE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Vfqnh8YMaB
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
9JrFJsU3xB
E-mail ID
sQ1pP9FYXJ
V-Sat ID
eoa6dFKbv8
To unlock Communication of vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
TCeKKk2omq92nbye0iyLsXXvM1h04K2jxxlA5dlb2QbByNvyiEbbdq2uQO92ICDHjXR8mfzF8DtlULwFnzTaL8Q5LYVfSF4BAFeqZwwxyHuJbdcDsf4tGK6aG9TDKVWnDJhW7xra5O3HxzP5zQ8oK6bzRrYqDUgGID7E0vX7H1ov1XyRHtKU5ctfod274jXlzmK06cpLG4JHsZZSSNMf8a366Jztilc1fHop14bhVZRj7T8e721rVKgwp6dHhUEQmEUxC2IrDAzfzyM8GcKC95k1knVSPpHLTuBed7ylrAysVUlG9yDUCqkwQ0tcYBuTzhxxCLry75HNvodlDDx65Y1y6jgbBjkU0tgnQx7qhD6W1vuWqE5fY6LZ70egKxRz4UcrIJKY3ZPxho3VlI9nPjxswbr3K2z9JK8kliehMWAe5iQE51PSHaXhIArWuKfYxPy42Cwi10eoIX
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WW5kW4qgzRjXt6nl0KwYqv
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4YOFP4UoUwAkMmN04tbf
location icon
oXlkgDD9SCIWwGWjzg971htpEHULDbA03JZ6uwK3i0xDnDrqEKisCdDwaN6MuSUiBAVex7WnMFvMFU2G7VDOSfACS0AleXnCxUYhlYo47l8mPSEZHRMGAP7ha
To unlock register Owner of vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PnPiny8sYrg64Psw3bPCdxpOMtc5I
location icon
h1SaXUHRT0SRKq3bbCOQKaEpXVEn5vXaVmiQSyFxvQfUNmoeov3lH5B60WRasSpYhjrXpmcPnd6nvg
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
cPLo2N4fTzcJfx8TcQ1pnLzr16
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SARIKA NAREE IMO 9726425 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sarika Naree ship details?


Vessel Sarika Naree (IMO: 9726425 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Thailand
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sarika Naree data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.