ruzave.com

Vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835

image
Vessel Name SAMARPAN
IMO No. 9109835
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2873
Flag India
Buit 1995
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SAMARPAN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Samarpan"
-------------
CallSign: VTNG
Ex-Name(s) :
Pfs Prosperity
Abg Prosperity
JAISING ENERGY
SAMRAT AJAYA

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1995 by ABG SURAT
Flag : India
Class : Indian Register
DWT/Draft: 2,873 MT DWT / 3.86 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 82.00 m (loa) / 14.20 m (beam)
LBP : 78.59 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,874 GT / 562 NT

Summer salt : 2,873 MT DWT / 3.86 m SSW



Light weight : 1,008 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SAMARPAN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

JWfz5fPQAkzykJF7tRxOZ0mfJUurOdA059GZGWqvda1bIrbNaN36EDD0QMxjTtXbhjfyYXntN9nfGZuiQO3bNRN0ufaXoN7jm7zJPMTtaTmCs5BzyZ2X0n6EQQV9l4USRmZC6AmqkUkJNgSviUk2LQjp3LbEo0xn8UN5Eu0ozvCrRzCZmkqgsSM1X92WOeesOr63I5Oap5F6vEWoh5VlJtdq8GlAHLBdSHI41nvYjxoRaGxCsfVMOKaPKzUOktz8t3SoA5fb3vbf57lWH6aHX169VM8en

Unlocked Data of vessel SAMARPAN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SAMARPAN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
UiXusMlRDr
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Z8noIOFnSf
E-mail ID
DkPoVkf5I0
V-Sat ID
5AylVDArO0
To unlock Communication of vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
QIV7bGcQkJyCYhETC62mnp3D952Nf1BuYbAjzLTFMlKSAghOS0CFPtw5A3pbrxbtlpDJ9SbjbBcaFdyh9UmrHPwjk9599kxc1CobjruzPsEbx6L
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oRJp6lKVkOAUE6GpGz07CE
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vGD4GC0Mm53fUpBoHJfN3CIAOTgkC
location icon
EcrxVAp54aX7vTUwHicKvdY3MGkoCLkWraWWctDXxk87nFDVEFTJuU7zRVXWAxzbvzsDoITI2kr
To unlock register Owner of vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AEdUBRAocj7Ja0pNfn1HbZNl8y05v
location icon
dgQEl6hwtpJdO20NCsxbhUUIIh3UcExBTvB2ZGJga2QhDS15b5Jzg4Wb7oAGo5tbrLsyaUtmzYShk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SAMARPAN IMO 9109835 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Samarpan ship details?


Vessel Samarpan (IMO: 9109835 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1995 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Samarpan data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.