Vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217

image
Vessel Name SAKTHI II
IMO No. 8310217
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 3678
Flag India
Buit 1983
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel SAKTHI II information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Sakthi Ii"
--------------
CallSign: AUTN
Ex-Name(s) :
Jai Vekkali Meenakshi
Sky Ocean
JAI VEKKALI MEENAKSHI
SKY OCEAN
PAN RISE

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  2x10T Derrick
+ 1x15T Derrick
Built : 1983 by HIGAKI Flag : India Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 3,678 MT DWT / 5.71 m SSW LOA/Beam : 86.04 m (loa) / 14.51 m (beam) LBP : 80 m Int'l tonnage : 2,653 GT / 1,322 NT Summer salt : 3,678 MT DWT / 5.71 m SSW Depth moulded : 8.5 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel SAKTHI II upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Zq7wet5QDSxzXwXFOXfeChOvQz9xXNG4t1dwCkGhCJkNaTMp40nWs2kfa5dkkYCNUeXB3N7IbD5yp9fWmBNJbjNVUhhsRPkTxHHskfg6ckO6T8OxVw8EQmsVCrj4kr75xnv0ivl5UgSV67tzlrFyIBMZJq3DcBcYF77Svgv76B7fVfj3BhQidn07gKJVEZ5TfPF4mQF2shZFaVHReO4UzThTQbb9dUo3jBKaIXEu5me9yMqyCtB6BXBaG8opiOItDp44A3sv1E8q3BjsOy5ZhH6N8Vpe

Unlocked Data of vessel SAKTHI II

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel SAKTHI II information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EbJdTJldTH
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OgWoD1PqgD
E-mail ID
cjbprWQgPC
V-Sat ID
klDQ5gfJhg
To unlock Communication of vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LxVnW2V4PFtS0cTWQQ7OtbNZoLngKmiYnLJ4oP0vC0cXGoBDLKJTS2xRFlwFilNC1gp1ycnMOIeVtU0Hvbi
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7oPXOOWoALiB2cBXWJfVge
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4FJtFohXHBbrH5YDaUnmN3ljST
location icon
1hQLVSx8gYlEQ4zodLpbcAt5VvQAI6S301PLLkCA1bu2Md8XrgzMZ1YUvmttgEdVse0D1pDHfIqYgv3u0VZ0fFNc6cht
To unlock register Owner of vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
i79Jv18xzUAv2ZZ6lXfbKY9XDj
location icon
BxI70T1MIKOykZ1phcbwc66Um8RwVZxI1wB1oGsifXQ2XD92fKndYAR2taIynUPa1AHtJvUQU9KaO6bpcD8KUP5D13Zj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EBLsr0mjaVIOgYqGiATlE1yvCoReAT
location icon
UxKZWuLqIWieVg82wkLWo8mZO8BoAWZJYjT7Rsboe2dh3Al6sgg3CVhn5IaZsJXXUNkPI1o55VN94nlQWC
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel SAKTHI II IMO 8310217 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Sakthi Ii ship details?


Vessel Sakthi Ii (IMO: 8310217 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1983 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Sakthi Ii data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.