Vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981

image
Vessel Name S J DIAMOND
IMO No. 9015981
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 5393
Flag Tanzania
Buit 1991
P & I Club
Class Dromon Bureau of Shipping
Since 01/06/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel S J DIAMOND information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "S J Diamond"
----------------
CallSign: 5IM923
Ex-Name(s) :
Jaohar Adam
ARA ZEEBRUGGE
MERKUR

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1991 by SIETAS
Flag : Tanzania
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 5,393 MT DWT / 6.61 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  15.00 MT /  38.10 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 103.50 m (loa) / 16.25 m (beam)
LBP : 96.9 m

Int'l tonnage : 3,815 GT / 2,029 NT

Summer salt : 5,393 MT DWT / 6.61 m SSW / 15.00 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 8 m
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel S J DIAMOND upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

vqIOxnzEyFm5knRafClH2g9H8X1CbTebhJaICtPFOiEY5foUQL7zRBFyDy67TZPCpS3mG8zX3ENokRi1gdorQ6Xtlh1qqlLIBKGFpsMZzLLSORmrtsdm1pOgUXLyENLF1TWT0NSaW5t3wcXXm9gFwn460BXmwcBHB4J6uXLErRpMDm1kNKWOg249Q543m4Q9hVGPJmgXzyf62k9cenyVETk8wBmAugAhmP2dQTO6dXaqXOkppw0AWqVYCFNRxNc5XsFt278C8Inle3JiVwpWO57QXjNpk29WIfvqqH0Rn1tcqb

Unlocked Data of vessel S J DIAMOND

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel S J DIAMOND information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
nubgQbJw8M
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0HEQVXBVVm
E-mail ID
4T7Yo4wJvN
V-Sat ID
QCH1fWZ2mY
To unlock Communication of vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Fv88BH3Qcug8Oz4OfL4Q5JPwUkxXw3nH6OFV55TTCd29WIwgwZIZ1Wj4ky1zXAfErZ40Z1DUHxBtuVFPEyd6rxsns0QAIsjyHjBOPkzHZVbIdkoe0OpjdupE9cDxzXQ2omredIZBSjSOPxxUNnjn02lZJhSNNtXmmTB8Lq6ixgKpiiosTYENFo6BU
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sMJdhWGNGMszbCPnYcTVZF
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Bn9PSz17BbElTL
location icon
PaDPoDuXBONpWBmO08mr36zClLK5wpKAqWp0FZ7wHyfcgeG1DGuSgcimjflQ57CeuOIGvmJB0zZzm1dnR9URuk48kyrOUhrURKK7m0qEhlf6vBQWO387ecv42s6
To unlock register Owner of vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
GIdLk9ltIegS8tCXNBIszfbuvKh0s
location icon
9DhJiEpGlT8qtdhD4KLRyOQOwHnnVpCJev5ygNkuoDz1S8srrsfa7tp1Jg89RjUsjMpETX6NYE67pKzMqqrH
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel S J DIAMOND IMO 9015981 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are S J Diamond ship details?


Vessel S J Diamond (IMO: 9015981 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1991 and currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of S J Diamond data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.