Vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355

image
Vessel Name ROYAL KNIGHT
IMO No. 9552355
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 58721
Flag Panama
Buit 2013
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 23/01/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ROYAL KNIGHT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Royal Knight"
-----------------
CallSign: 3FMB9
Ex-Name(s) :
Kawasaki Kobe 1651

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by KAWASAKI KOBE Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 58,721 MT DWT / 12.68 m SSW TPC / TPI : 59.50 MT / 151.13 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 197.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 194 m Int'l tonnage : 33,090 GT / 19,142 NT Summer salt : 58,721 MT DWT / 12.68 m SSW / 59.50 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.1 m Light weight : 8,869 MT IFO capacity : 2,120 MT FW capacity : 392 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
r5VBPtQWDs
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
EplSSGmg6W
E-mail ID
Fi6rJEvvry
V-Sat ID
kVD8TMwVbK
To unlock Communication of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
3kb58uND6FPcuhOegfjDLlINjkjYBJXBikvg6Gb7w2X59j1hBabF00RPQgTzeanSSCauVBUfkmGo2GX8Ta0LuXcaUl9866DGZCiBGBho1Z8BXbp4cBCBwq2joK70YIvkbjOucbZR0X0pnQfFKSnGeo3G3FxntAgut8EB7v0L9LcUPoJndViGalzldBln93pMWcsCYl0aIQ0b1c1yIKLp7yWFob8383NgeC4phuySi2lkX27v1Jyr6ESdsZeyP8dik0BaHYdStiEFsEFbthcxKiDdq2I1c5hC4wFfrBDFnh3NL56e4SovugxIFJ0S4fhIw9Ogv6i8JH4b7KkKOoWnPpNqe8qxqYk0roNq6V7Wr8v3PTnAG1MC9ek0AxtgJJy
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
WK4a7nB0deyVA7RX1uZltt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
21aH1NodkKfxxSVeM2dG
location icon
PdT1l9BofJURrfb2P85Zw67HDQnWwwr8ZOCVbj9SItFQLggEm42DX2uMe4NO3mptHFZFTaAGcm2nsZsS3aT
To unlock register Owner of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SVDn7Mn0qrIU21C
location icon
6usFgIqpJwCX64CY0kvX2INMMPqKd0p5t7zN6Ntbq4nWViGxe8MzpiHesy
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
dY3S4bSF1oxlkXPA8rnCSROg9KPk
location icon
AYh8EVLaQgEtNzRk7qjHiOuxx3u0DbYL14hZVRKVZ2K5Me2RLjD9QmV
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ROYAL KNIGHT IMO 9552355 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Royal Knight ship details?


Vessel Royal Knight (IMO: 9552355 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Royal Knight data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.