ruzave.com

Vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484

image
Vessel Name RONG MAY
IMO No. 9774484
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 85005
Flag Liberia
Buit 2017
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 12/01/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel RONG MAY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Rong May"
-------------
CallSign: D5KO7
Ex-Name(s) :
OSHIMA 10784

Type : Overpanamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2017 by OSHIMA OSHIMA
Flag : Liberia
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 85,005 MT DWT / 13.97 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  76.51 MT /  194.34 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.41 m (loa) / 36.50 m (beam)
LBP : 223 m

Int'l tonnage : 46,990 GT / 27,488 NT

Summer salt : 85,005 MT DWT / 13.97 m SSW / 76.51 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.89 m
IFO capacity : 3,101 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel RONG MAY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel RONG MAY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel RONG MAY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
gJrFOLUHbc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
6TLsWoE1ks
E-mail ID
3qTPdaUOGv
V-Sat ID
ER1K4aHds6
To unlock Communication of vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
KPKZ8zMjXCq1b3IFwp0xPSyvazo2OPM0GgkE4xPGyQTf4UFqTQX1BBltSYBdK14DUxBCrfiShWY9bHPCaB3VYV8yKDyQKa52GKWNfEDhti2TEofopadlu9Gcx8QMrQyaeELdfAGWRm4CgFo0UrvMqSKxB6P2G4CtJ2JgtTGEt2Tr9jHz4QzgH1O5uviWvBRHOYW08224zE4iB4pDiVs9Af7szFwKBMGzrzUATyQBYPxuIfv0amb8BFAUlCBqVqIVrTKVXvmgAZClSgdsemgLU0UOhhHtao1dCqDIvoTISMuOnTYlZHybtAQDT1tANbu81ty5ar3c405LPiymmoEEEAbT1miwj
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BfEBmL7zNFSUYdChX58Jto
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
whASSLD7JaUlfky0cn98Nx
location icon
lpjEBlbwTayanAyJGHJzd1Al9GF9Yyr9yXgunSOKI6aENi57Q8THGeoczVT8r
To unlock register Owner of vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XeH0s151qWXaAnp
location icon
Fm7Rh572JVs7sQbdi8XPZvXIAvFSXU9AHrrK
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
V3Dm2nwb0bunm7V
location icon
tFNCrLfsuEgLGzsDTHwPnIG2dOODreBpViqS
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel RONG MAY IMO 9774484 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Rong May ship details?


Vessel Rong May (IMO: 9774484 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Rong May data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.