Vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716

image
Vessel Name ROLLDOCK SKY
IMO No. 9404716
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 6885
Flag Netherlands
Buit 2016
P & I Club
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 16/03/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel ROLLDOCK SKY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Rolldock Sky"
-----------------
CallSign: PBOB
Ex-Name(s) :
L&T HAZIRA 81003

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  2x350T Cranes
Dock type Semi-submersible Multifunctional Heavy Transport vessel Float-in Float-out / Roll-on Roll-off / Lift-on Lift-off Built : 2016 by LARSEN & TOUBRO Flag : Netherlands DWT/Draft: 6,885 MT DWT / 5.60 m SSW LOA/Beam : 141.00 m (loa) / 24.00 m (beam) LBP : 130.2 m Int'l tonnage : 12,802 GT / 3,840 NT Summer salt : 6,885 MT DWT / 5.60 m SSW Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 13.6 m Shipowner : Rolldock
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

I40VnqmnlOP5u54nIFs9WLF9DKaKNCsWGmDRtlftmgsppEkeUVtbYntAxVmO3jJOfW2UFeGHZkmnKwhWdTtR8wERebCSM6dt68HNS8fT1ArvlQuGy5Ep1EZF7KszCl7UK6tQt0lLz9g9gydYBrYg3X2NZaAOUl4l9lRslLxCDr6Lw55ru2EKQN3TfAVek5hn3b7bjDe558xJguF7X0KORlYn1ebVuGabuLVleA6Dnowoj7qWD27kmqD7d1HaFmLqVIFrB98nhzkKrHxl1JVwrJ2vwodHyhgsTiKqApTTdQuTU

Unlocked Data of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Pa5HAnEb6Y
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
HsIdWVbLu1
E-mail ID
AQABHyA4ty
V-Sat ID
KefT9MZfGF
To unlock Communication of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BsFtF9ah4BZUqQhDHsA2jK7QVryLg0fyV3kad0gKfcMlRt
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qO4J3CQv8QonRfpqwHSoa4
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uggNhGK113PWfkI1
location icon
ktxEuRWSptM9AmuXGSU94D9m3ykc3AtP5MIFEiMHkwxf2tv3Mo0mgepVwIeUHZ7vwG2EIpAHFHwAVha2J4eEe00v9bdTn0TNig
To unlock register Owner of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ItJZWRNUwtMcxAA4fRNj
location icon
fTigR4yxQazk0j3jE3eN5vR0Un3nrSMFJiGRMieVaEU7vNDescuLY80IWLoXI5N7PUu
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel ROLLDOCK SKY IMO 9404716 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Rolldock Sky ship details?


Vessel Rolldock Sky (IMO: 9404716 ) is Mini Bulk built in 2016 and currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Rolldock Sky data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.