Vessel RINA IMO 9133290

image
Vessel Name RINA
IMO No. 9133290
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28711
Flag Korea (North)
Buit 1997
P & I Club
Class Isthmus Bureau of Shipping
Since 05/2016

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel RINA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Rina"
---------
CallSign: HMZF5
Ex-Name(s) :
CATHERINA
KATHERINA
Katherine
VICTORIA BULKER
VIEW BULKER

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
3x8cbm Grabs
Built : 1997 by KANASASHI TOYOHASHI Flag : Korea (North) Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,711 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW TPC / TPI : 41.20 MT / 104.65 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 176.62 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 169.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,255 GT / 10,112 NT Suez : 17,899 GT / 16,167 NT Panama : 14,435 NT Tropical salt : 29,506 MT / 9.83 m / 39.80 TPC Summer salt : 28,711 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW / 41.20 TPC Winter salt : 27,918 MT / 9.43 m / 39.60 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 10.2 m Light weight : 6,070 MT IFO capacity : 1,070 MT MD/GO capacity : 102 MT FW capacity : 245 m3 Constants : 170MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel RINA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel RINA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel RINA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
pySkItCrom
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
5zK7bu000y
E-mail ID
dqZF67LeHc
V-Sat ID
aJ4gGuJrLo
To unlock Communication of vessel RINA IMO 9133290 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZvQem8SbWedhLqKmH0ywXKWuuGZQcyzhCgFr64byBDBUSv5AXwZdj5E4zm0AbaIkbP3zOfVSivFk28vzzq3PkWkFcRL1vmX8qPNIePZkxlc4PD5hra7Y8auSfOmdyBWGA5YspSAM0hVPBjS1uSTR4iIeYeQqB6jtoLuNXUGLJzoheQsE6YIJI7gzWs5DbP9iRnCJMMvt4HcelKoByNLUl63FgEgksuIWU6q5czEfhs5pi0qKHfi2Ie9uCPCX4XBncVobfn55mMwoODPzLvtAfQpYajYeltl5o0y6IElFqCUQotU70pcIW7hBmFEhnJVsVTRUUtlOHvIS8ELJWGvL4ESuYmg7eNQvIGmECcMxG47uKqua3dMRQtrjttALedsAF0JtmGsNZwDKvGCN8DU2ukiO9T81WUtqxCnZzvC8GVW4Pd7AwnrpQRy2gkOSTw4TtyVHGKc6lTBrItiw6OCHaH
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel RINA IMO 9133290 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
aNFo4LX4M8htjbSZirb6xf
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel RINA IMO 9133290 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
xWaqhLoWvwpbxymdq
location icon
w4icsgkS34ps43HYecWz3Dv7nRPemfix5bTqSjvzUu4kTGFOWp8sehYH
To unlock register Owner of vessel RINA IMO 9133290 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
CXYf0wQCZBfSwNM1L
location icon
lDXe7sOiIR8v8RS6kkXAVrhyC1wpotcc0MtDZL7LwQrSCYC9Yn6cA9mz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel RINA IMO 9133290 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nm12pDRir0L9vlKB8
location icon
cBAevypmrHYi9CJ1yEvz840g0YFsPtTTMpxb7w9ZtE1WhILJsRbLyhXW
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel RINA IMO 9133290 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Rina ship details?


Vessel Rina (IMO: 9133290 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1997 and currently sailing under the flag of Korea (North)
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Rina data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.