ruzave.com

Vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417

image
Vessel Name RED AZALEA
IMO No. 9727417
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61299
Flag Panama
Buit 2015
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 04/03/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel RED AZALEA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Red Azalea"
---------------
CallSign: H3PC
Ex-Name(s) :
   IWAGI 376

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Cement Holes Fitted Built : 2015 by IMABARI IWAGI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,299 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.00 MT / 154.94 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.98 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 34,778 GT / 20,209 NT Suez : 35,731 GT / 33,012 NT Panama : 28,811 NT Tropical salt : 62,949 MT / 13.28 m / 61.40 TPC Summer salt : 61,299 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW / 61.00 TPC Winter salt : 59,637 MT / 12.74 m / 61.30 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 9,040 MT IFO capacity : 2,424 MT FW capacity : 669 m3 Shipowner : YANO KAIUN ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel RED AZALEA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel RED AZALEA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel RED AZALEA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
csji2EUSEu
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LZ2IKZfkaN
E-mail ID
1UDMlqpbqF
V-Sat ID
54wO8RLdkR
To unlock Communication of vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
wJmQjQSy9nnwdN7ZyJWnZviffdysgWdOUkbqoK9Qw0EyOuzjgYUnSyNS637xt9v9c58sAmFCFA75OZCeJWajBqU5xLAf2A2OTz7ZuIYC0QL1PHymeeAbYGbfMLhPlEpJ5QQiHZKrS8Xs6GyuJxQUanDKBXrkqCd5fMt00KbbMNARiANkeiW4SFYL1zcJ4SItaLH7gQbCesLgDte9eef7fWLh9vrW3N339ZHXiXLaAVSRN42lG
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
NRn462rsgEgZeIGC8BtUKW
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
5jd4IBxAtulQWX
location icon
LIWx1kxguZGajAUIeogLhG8xQc9NmDQ5PnVHOcQHgaiszybklUk6O2hRy8lPyUq4gKz4RdjBQcbF4qupaVOImeCqyNqNf2Ms8CRq
To unlock register Owner of vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0dNXGtfYNHmedyaf1a
location icon
FTdLGM74yQ5VzbsAVtimeRj4jMK7WQtzWlYvXO32f2Uh1sfYt4Tjb0NuTTV0jFNcXIeG5ZJ0
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
y2DmqCIexKYpZgqJYt
location icon
tecBccqMyMBPxo23kbw1E6Y11OKXgjxxYERIanSs2Rtdr7e4abQDLnTqli80PzpVQ6WyXIoB
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel RED AZALEA IMO 9727417 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Red Azalea ship details?


Vessel Red Azalea (IMO: 9727417 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Red Azalea data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.