Vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808

image
Vessel Name QATAR ANA
IMO No. 8901808
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 43665
Flag Panama
Buit 1989
P & I Club
Class Russian Maritime Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 11/11/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel QATAR ANA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

V "Qatar Ana"
--------------
CallSign: 3FOA4
Ex-Name(s) :
Mischa
St. Michael
Astana
Aventicum

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x8cbm Grabs
Coal Carrier Built : 1989 by TSUNEISHI NUMAKUMA Flag : Panama Class : Russian Register DWT/Draft: 43,665 MT DWT / 11.32 m SSW TPC / TPI : 49.00 MT / 124.46 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 185.84 m (loa) / 30.40 m (beam) LBP : 177 m Int'l tonnage : 25,891 GT / 13,673 NT Suez : 26,261 GT / 22,866 NT Panama : 27,148 GT / 20,649 NT Tropical salt : 44,834 MT / 11.554 m Summer salt : 43,665 MT DWT / 11.32 m SSW / 49.00 TPC Winter salt : 42,500 MT / 11.084 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 21.94 2/4 : 13.88 3: 22.75 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 16.2 m Light weight : 8,015 MT IFO capacity : 1,500 MT MD/GO capacity : 250 MT Constants : 350MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel QATAR ANA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Z0d5KBbKP7pSrwlVyafP04IZ2VF6pqlDIJYtovOJOL8UKTuW4pJw2yb84mbrpwUN5Tql4x2gplGUkQ8PBzNYpcAZPwZqmkca1OgZpxcNopPFDmq0T07wl1FXe5VwD6JBbCjpTr3zqoHlv6ZQZBqjbS8y933ttsX2igiQsFyWaTX98nLbvnZxikLRxjzWkI4DfpNuKNZwkKGsMGcxaExRQBgudEdZeWPvZ5fwRK3kvvl0Z5iVR7kxCj56kwAfGmYRaqO7FdD2H3kvWPPWr28rdwAi0vSJGGToFjvh8gssUq2eJO8dNcRjg4nENGgMUSAbfVSgGpKCNdXCioCgFRB3R5Yt7paa6mHEAutXiDBVpdaGpFi0ZmtCnxccmO5gexQsHloDww5oaYTpHgMq3LEoiEucTtRn4egro8zWXyU4O8au0jDhYPsd3mlHx4

Unlocked Data of vessel QATAR ANA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel QATAR ANA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5khrtMENlt
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
vHEhrOT9o8
E-mail ID
s4kMI6hWRU
V-Sat ID
mBDpFin6LT
To unlock Communication of vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
s6Ib8yrObUtoJ8RUOqSCsc1XA21aSrrUUTo26YOZDKXsNP82mGMZXsxiKtc0kK1PdJn4UG8yR6NKfeH5VJvxtF1AQznkWjKZAvfXB94RmYgBek4Erc0hQSh8BQnmZ60pTp6kB1gUChSojJfUZVSa2KBvJfBG9rRlcvuDOfvVQ6zjXbrglyjRxWjR2ob4iQGUsQBQRkEPYBXEh2YDGZQmNdXFwSEM094xvRof4L4sM9nvXbe8WZyCI5eCG5E7tnkGTUpmnQzOuueedrs978Yr9CO6zdhwaE4eECDzhYkVNjwRTJQSpdZpK3QKA2wYS5EYe2Ohkah3B8P4IfcRuXxqt3Ix9g2YpRfat0pfTFYXf1KWaPa1i17bC10JW9a0tQTHY4vCzqoTHWTiy2l
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zHKjuM2tpzfsQE1AasOb57
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LU1kUHgcTKwg55LiJpK3
location icon
g2OllJF4E0xnoaeNS9X7Gc38dQ7BnVnyUVcK7qHaxxamDnPyYRHcifKoxOTnfMFcUF5IH5MOGd2VxAaGSyNi0lCqP
To unlock register Owner of vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wYDvIp0gDezqWhkd6Jy3SpqPzXtZ
location icon
VUo8LdSG5NNb8wURhGjzStMkplmnYLM2fR92rWAp43jPoIEu42pw
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
MlT4Wsf3jx5xTrTSwuMC4Fyk6tn
location icon
qGaUZf4qv4PdZV7OE1LTOWJBVztemCKhLWvBwH5BjkWwZcl750dz
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel QATAR ANA IMO 8901808 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Qatar Ana ship details?


Vessel Qatar Ana (IMO: 8901808 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1989 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Qatar Ana data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.