Vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787

image
Vessel Name PRETTY VICTORY
IMO No. 9639787
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 35251
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2014
P & I Club Steamship Mutual Underwriting Association (Bermuda)
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 03/01/2014

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PRETTY VICTORY information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pretty Victory"
-------------------
CallSign: V7ZV4
Ex-Name(s) :
Nantong Changqingsha 1006

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Box-shaped Built : 2014 by NANTONG CHANG QING SHA Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 35,251 MT DWT / 10.10 m SSW TPC / TPI : 49.30 MT / 125.22 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 180.00 m (loa) / 30.00 m (beam) LBP : 171.5 m Int'l tonnage : 23,232 GT / 11,766 NT Suez : 24,148 GT / 21,606 NT Panama : 19,422 NT Summer salt : 35,251 MT DWT / 10.10 m SSW / 49.30 TPC Winter salt : 34,217 MT Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 14.7 m Light weight : 7,766 MT IFO capacity : 1,992 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PRETTY VICTORY upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PRETTY VICTORY

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PRETTY VICTORY information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
shSRqzQG1l
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
Htgav95oHu
E-mail ID
KnEIvEAEQu
V-Sat ID
IQzSNISZth
To unlock Communication of vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
i92iCFFEENkd6hpxx76YQjpRCAsMUUMs7n4kHkI9fBRaKjMje9h2tiHlVEg7Y37Bqd4F0TSB31fT5oyxH4g9fBz4YgSAahd2cyxC7y4mBJgjjJCjn1svui4av16tsNJFqnHLkteDKrGfOyh2q76EyHgrfVkBdiWxqY7vExYPcGKYNwTFz3tf00OLwmmlI0H5HKCeAQD4o609kWV1xR6bwhdDdM7qzJrY9G44RvzdOo0tEw2z25TRIqK0ImYFFLrY6XUI3FNquWoZk9R3l7ZaTEPU9Qx5COUeeXp77G0Tvxd0sw4XYuUOzgagAeqAkcqdx1kXVeEAiOlt6lSLaHVDZhbFvkWKdDaArepLTBZPPCTlhlCQbZytzAc5t7B2TuSmO7xsX3mAvMiNZfa98DmSSIBrOmgF4UEGyAjPG9fQYtbSvwEMjS0Y
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
HaHaZ8P1uEoObTtgBa1Ou5
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1xCaBNVIwoTn0Nhd2dqSKvrQn2a
location icon
Ul2i3BWpc2X0eCVRIqo9m7G0lOMuWk1QmmOkElvD0afrVCdXKdUTvb2jtZZKGtcumJEzq2rhpWUCst9N3vDKAoTiEWyh8XZWv14ZyrNGBgOyqw9kfXS4pC1XG27KATNXhCYZ70hT8Ont07Y3nftn
To unlock register Owner of vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
EHqV5iagm0yEFi8V6KJS8
location icon
iYaopr9rBfobieeeMY1MoXeam9uDIqZV9TcMbkKoo9pChLkbcrg7o65GQPCOpnhdevW20Q3dzGoiTVyXvLsrlK5vtt5vVEE29uf58iO2aieZbXSmT2sdW
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kUAu0UWppTEx47MMKDdRl
location icon
EIHiznsHLejcTeimgC06joW4DDgPMhS45rQdfRlPGffnruOMSwRReh7NwFkMExZHxk2pCBOf6dxiLS913VeJ1KXrK5Uc2Mi8CZqDRHngiCmVfiokJvaQK
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PRETTY VICTORY IMO 9639787 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pretty Victory ship details?


Vessel Pretty Victory (IMO: 9639787 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2014 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pretty Victory data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.