Vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635

image
Vessel Name PRECIOUS CORAL
IMO No. 9769635
Vessel Type General Cargo
DWT Weight 14302
Flag PANAMA
Buit 2015
P & I Club Japan Ship Owners' P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 07/10/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PRECIOUS CORAL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Precious Coral"
-------------------
CallSign: 3FRV6
Ex-Name(s) :
HIGAKI 697

Type : Handysize
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  3x30.7T Cranes
Built : 2015 by HIGAKI Flag : Singapore Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 14,302 MT DWT / 9.45 m SSW TPC / TPI : 22.00 MT / 55.88 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 127.67 m (loa) / 19.60 m (beam) LBP : 119.5 m Int'l tonnage : 9,967 GT / 4,459 NT Summer salt : 14,302 MT DWT / 9.45 m SSW / 22.00 TPC Grain/Bale : 19,635 cbm Grain / 18,221 cbm Bale Ho/Ha : 2/2 Hatch size : No.1 : 33.00 m X 15.00 m No.2 : 27.75 m X 15.00 m Depth moulded : 14.5 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

cXSg4FY19Lee2IMDsygD9RIT3jF48I3S8AZM3X0dHXnpc5k92w5IntqjlTb5XlC98uW3eZbhO7oW0rmT1fQ7ZHRBT7K6FvuajOZFQOn9ldgyvYdhxEHgSGOpPL4tCWO8eRmeI4dCVGszO6RJPL4mT50bF6obzMMM46ISaNkm9S4mCTnhUsczHHmlMFYpyjvKCYkO4gNl7EOGHr5S8oeARID2orAFwpgVgb4OBDCuMy0qb0cOLWc4bZQFcTLHBKzWxnLE879IlgEgOD6X2HeVEbH0ViD0GgBK3VOcWXP5icDHgVS0fXq9BrDcBX2iqjRggawhFUpOoC9aVps8p98iAQIsrozcKp65iv

Unlocked Data of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5wWNHRorh
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
q73ZaDXqZA
E-mail ID
itgJuQPvRUApW1VlsxBHzaIHISV5LMqnh
V-Sat ID
jYuGCTFwvnJj
To unlock Communication of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
LZmEf9FqmtfpplbuWM34qDwduP1S5Snrt73dwUyx7xm39RlfQ2lzG844EGXT7f8CsDNQxnm9jwuifb8dvawtjLjRMRM5pxlcUk8QYBR8gPM8YoGJkLLpXwN4XOkWPAKEqcE2paRNtjDYxR4jpRHAyjCrrhB6uyowP
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
zpQoRDnA9au1GH5ScpivqT
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9b1vZXEs7SAcqtYjhKD
location icon
EVyV28jElSLVIjqZeRiwQ7f0cnnrbZ2EIHFnHgHMdExRWgqG7HOQ8wrdeNvZ5zSBN4JslAWZamSUrGJoRYHJ2DCQnmt2PTwW3gY3M9
To unlock register Owner of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
kodtlGBTf5hZi7Ik0u4TQy2jQayy
location icon
YbexHZlD4fhvKdR8D3lgG0R30Zy2MK2lO3KoXyVXAdaYP1LiId16D1K
call icon
MGasGagfyT4DNHx
email icon
6lxzK49M4VIu8Nt6
website icon
bvMIR1vwYZ9V52nhbMsnYT50
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
RjMqDIhhe8rJWQwO2t1RBur2iAIj
location icon
GhX9vfDNiA4txzTk6RFCd53ySZ2VpbgdHYldBTipf730TMlNntIkAZb
call icon
3yb5LXGrBlcB6dG
email icon
P2Eg4n08G0BgFNgj
website icon
UJvW0AucN5GC2Y2zEyZmCJ9p
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PRECIOUS CORAL IMO 9769635 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Precious Coral ship details?


Vessel Precious Coral (IMO: 9769635 ) is General Cargo built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of PANAMA
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Precious Coral data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.