Vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820

image
Vessel Name PRABHU MIHIKAA
IMO No. 9278820
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 55557
Flag Singapore
Buit 2005
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class
Since 22/04/2019

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Prabhu Mihikaa"
-------------------
CallSign: 9V6309
Ex-Name(s) :
JIN HAI
Oshima 10385

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x13.5cbm Grabs
Built : 2005 by OSHIMA OSHIMA Flag : Singapore Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 55,557 MT DWT / 12.48 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.73 MT / 141.55 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 181.79 m Int'l tonnage : 30,651 GT / 18,500 NT Suez : 31,999 GT / 29,508 NT Panama : 25,431 NT Summer salt : 55,557 MT DWT / 12.48 m SSW / 55.73 TPC ------------------------------------------------------- Above speed / consumption in good weather conditions upto/incl Beaufort Force 4 and Douglas Sea State 3 with no adverse current and no negative influence of swell. ------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

WLIJwbJCnT46F6eX10meYc9FtDWLoI1lHb6gySyLwZf6pz8baSmYbihHChmbHZrVihgFqRvZzg0YSw0ZtjV4Z8UF2Yqq3VqwgDc26DJ3Xghce0IWm8GIRB0ocZQbWIlzrYp3homJU2Z7LVCwYfRj94CApjjekGX5zRdVjtxJsDdCE5PCTUPiC5cToPc1VCyT3u7G0DPvGLuQc5cJq4SloVysyTekVrOdxSQce4JpECYiH6BEzhgsMDEgtr2RYyHXX4YU1OkBEe9YXWWSoqWtOWb8K2CUKWi1ATKZMc7N6p8Qy34VYMid8bsOc8QOcnWi5xaVZJGZHkps1sIVZFau9o89kTrXAlf

Unlocked Data of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
jHVG0KNd2n
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
deizgSOGsy
E-mail ID
WrcbdCwRJv
V-Sat ID
gWSgdnPqL3
To unlock Communication of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
UHuLtMwLGQWKlZglZH7Qcc
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
i5uLE0bNgnTPaUPu1xf
location icon
3yVolzq8xSynOIuKe8RutlyhbzHBt4PZfFmbGpuWvvmDSNfWYw1TqadWp4lUFWm2h7xvkM8r3rybcIAaS3HYvDh
To unlock register Owner of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
p6vjCLX9ES6IiszqZSy08s
location icon
8pzI3Fj9cOiH2Zk2vGketVzMichpAFvqMjtypyN8FO0tPZMHv8FeRS
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pFJkEBZD4whPe9VMSYVqMk
location icon
ZlNK283wNHbXE49UiAbnlcn8Pn2JqWNBLpWDJKGgsSbu5ZQpsfCiV3
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PRABHU MIHIKAA IMO 9278820 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Prabhu Mihikaa ship details?


Vessel Prabhu Mihikaa (IMO: 9278820 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2005 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Prabhu Mihikaa data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.