Vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124

image
Vessel Name PRABHU LAL
IMO No. 9263124
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 52491
Flag Singapore
Buit 2004
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 12/03/2004

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PRABHU LAL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Prabhu Lal"
---------------
CallSign: 9V6308
Ex-Name(s) :
NORD FIGHTER

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2004 by TSUNEISHI NUMAKUMA Flag : Singapore Class : Indian Register DWT/Draft: 52,491 MT DWT / 12.02 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.50 MT / 140.97 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 30,057 GT / 18,207 NT Suez : 30,932 GT / 28,255 NT Panama : 24,948 NT Summer salt : 52,491 MT DWT / 12.02 m SSW / 55.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/5 : 22.00 2/4 : 17.00 3 : 25.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 17 m Light weight : 8,318 MT IFO capacity : 2,256 MT FW capacity : 409 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PRABHU LAL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PRABHU LAL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PRABHU LAL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
hyA7bWybGT
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ECA5HsnaZy
E-mail ID
1eRx0b6K1o
V-Sat ID
KXBmk3XNxF
To unlock Communication of vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
w3jqtyb281bPrYhssExbBRPUSaKvVppC1wC89KW5TFYPNZFnX6MLEMwXhAcxZ9X9THuZZLPterYT8rwOlWjpLw4svbcf3GySUW9pwEBRkETy8KAh5ZE7FYIUit5KbStcQw9ZZiGEYDVCMRizOolJn2jGavquFLv2g5ASyCh911QfYps0BJt1qncAfqEZfATktYVUiPir3ESKdCLvnVXHgliEy6wChMUfnAuWTvglUwsArp90MKPieSElirMumNXuwneEqlTfef5rJrcEvtP0bUHTB7hE4vMgKO4fXlK9WWsMIhz3w0x3oskBl1dQ4adWwzqRFTqAstjgwmPGqsqXOoTIRzixUQihHhL1hY7n5Tp47jbcYd9YqJdpl51eQvo9d7WkLyiS0WvpsvWozV6gFWvrt3wOwCnSEwKxWPRsqQYGRrO4EnMQuEzJQBw6YpPm2lpoPpgY0Jo5MNGPc7ksz
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oWci7Z9LqLrPpLdYAHMXSN
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Y9k2Rw6hsHUPiRQaOtA
location icon
On89R5gLz5ypkOem4JlbxHjX99Xb2Oej1vQHC0tdr8YifiIeGNe6hlWI4w1Fpd1OAX9uvXmVdjqFfZ5xJQz72GC
To unlock register Owner of vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
omvKkqUKO9De0CunCNxnSB455qvt4pOLYwXm0XRwRdlU4sFN1FG9THZCUuWQ4P2YA11xwmvn0NB4A
location icon
BrdU6qHY4gKXQCr0fkUpcCvhaEnHST5ZE55J4yWuG1odSprf7bWVzC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PRABHU LAL IMO 9263124 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Prabhu Lal ship details?


Vessel Prabhu Lal (IMO: 9263124 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2004 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Prabhu Lal data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.