Vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524

image
Vessel Name PRABHU GOPAL
IMO No. 9265524
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56060
Flag Singapore
Buit 2003
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 05/03/2003

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PRABHU GOPAL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Prabhu Gopal"
-----------------
CallSign: 9VAC3
Ex-Name(s) :
MITSUI TAMANO 1566

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2003 by MITSUI TAMANO Flag : Singapore Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 56,060 MT DWT / 12.57 m SSW TPC / TPI : 55.77 MT / 141.66 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.25 m (beam) LBP : 182 m Int'l tonnage : 31,260 GT / 18,549 NT Suez : 32,433 GT / 2,941 NT Panama : 25,931 NT Tropical salt : 57,483 MT / 12.84 m / 55.83 TPC Summer salt : 56,060 MT DWT / 12.57 m SSW / 55.77 TPC Winter salt : 54,569 MT / 12.31 m / 55.68 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :5 holds : 1 : 18.80 mt/m2 2 : 18.70 mt/m2 3 : 27.90 mt/m2 4 : 18.70 mt/m2 5 : 19.9 0 mt/m2 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 18.1 m Keel to highest point :50.4 m Light weight : 8,536 MT IFO capacity : 2,509 MT MD/GO capacity : 136 MT -----------------------------------------------------
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PRABHU GOPAL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PRABHU GOPAL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PRABHU GOPAL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
WY2LeQcE0Y
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
o9qUUNIsYh
E-mail ID
awoKmOzpWxeSjwPD5PgapkMIl77LUNX
V-Sat ID
s35Gs2SPqu
To unlock Communication of vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
BPUAhwhv86ksRnFyEuFDrwzS4PYmBTQ2GQWv10Djs5LTkxkFGMbWtFXCK8zLuZVZOwouz21LlEy9uNlxWdQGFQbsUgMJOpET5fy7DVVvHshVRljnGKipuU6pUuq6tNL1kLHYvhCdTPoqgMMUUVzFWhTDP5Ik06Gd49QBozmzHtnXJrdZzfUPMAIWjGnpTyhC4KCoMgwWzDrbqB6bQfhY0RKROsXEcs9pjG16MkAnX9bmxRpcAVj3iiR3lbjalBpUqID8tYPnmRtqdVPtORuH5Nfa43rxml1OZjuX6loL2nRFqCJ0mTR7PqWvQ0NcacTZk7qhLYpkdGT0yXTzx89TYKH3MbhbuZxIsMiiU5iqVSUgU3YjfQh3kfx0Qlny0dPjbxr1owpejBVfDTJL3PKNXeceDFPfWuSPDD9zsNke7HPn2sR2YQlUJuTABgBiZtSIO96CUNBRZeLKZBnb1Ub
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
OjuSFSQp8Pn3ij8oQoA2Xd
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
upRNlLBU4lqZ4kuZ4Ue32sS6mPBI
location icon
g62DzsU6NHIopW1zPLdj1WKAIgbt0rW5XOavtxQtmZUgCM3DTwgQ5bOB5S3OGfdACIu91fNgkU7BD3mKPszMOS1
To unlock register Owner of vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
vBTXz58G9E801j2P2GOCfSD
location icon
7mGgE14tUWazLUtVWhwJVQYdW6twxEKEXqcyd3X22JF5y8xqflNybq
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eY4YpCRiwSfzHjCsNraQdiU
location icon
islxRLVMi7onTaUH4CEz2XYoM4JbSvhQrIudDDIHps5AI6zNHoTzE7
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PRABHU GOPAL IMO 9265524 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Prabhu Gopal ship details?


Vessel Prabhu Gopal (IMO: 9265524 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2003 and currently sailing under the flag of Singapore
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Prabhu Gopal data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.