Vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389

image
Vessel Name PORTHOS
IMO No. 9438389
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 34022
Flag Panama
Buit 2011
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 05/01/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PORTHOS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Porthos"
------------
CallSign: 3FKD5
Ex-Name(s) :
PINE 3
Omaha Belle
Nantong Yahua 2007-24

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  3x35T Cranes
+ 2x40T Cranes
Built : 2011 by NANTONG YAHUA Flag : Panama Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 34,022 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW TPC / TPI : 47.15 MT / 119.76 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 182.83 m (loa) / 28.39 m (beam) LBP : 174.5 m Int'l tonnage : 22,998 GT / 12,319 NT Suez : 24,364 GT / 21,008 NT Panama : 19,782 NT Summer salt : 34,022 MT DWT / 10.92 m SSW / 47.15 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Open hatches Depth moulded : 15.3 m IFO capacity : 1,138 MT MD/GO capacity : 89 MT Constants : 550MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PORTHOS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PORTHOS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PORTHOS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
2BDgwZ0LTj
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
qVSvHPnJAm
E-mail ID
X9Hv0mZhXA
V-Sat ID
iGGnIKXOVB
To unlock Communication of vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sGaazBVDIcykS8uV3GXVj8
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
yTzEAJmBgSsdUs0nRgSIw
location icon
GWRWXkXlGUQ3u7SO9BSb3o8FYAAy8xyVyKnrJaKh7c0cvaHTvi6RK4pBw0DGR1ERRMs4CPs0NWqVoMJz4FhnLbY4CjvKknUkPmHj
To unlock register Owner of vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uh17pRt2uFj0Rok0dXwyk5XLmPa
location icon
tOg1MRDzsYpRGXfOGvjIaBHLxM48tcP8A6DMCYGyeLZnsvbWl
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0Um0qSvWqX2Roi4wBNSXMplhVNg
location icon
kVBEdNed02eYBcl47pgSG2nSs6OpvSGkqid5WTuTPB06eT88D
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PORTHOS IMO 9438389 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Porthos ship details?


Vessel Porthos (IMO: 9438389 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Porthos data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.