ruzave.com

Vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520

image
Vessel Name PORT TOKYO
IMO No. 9860520
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63475
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2019
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PORT TOKYO information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Port Tokyo"
---------------
CallSign: V7A2657
Ex-Name(s) :
IMABARI IMABARI 942

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2019 by IMABARI IMABARI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : American Bureau of Shipping DWT/Draft: 63,475 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,825 GT / 21,075 NT Suez : 37,017 GT / 34,164 NT Panama : 29,661 NT Summer salt : 63,475 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 24.16 2/4 : 18.40 3 : 24.34 5 : 24.36 CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 19.15 m IFO capacity : 2,219 MT MD/GO capacity : 406 MT FW capacity : 674 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PORT TOKYO upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PORT TOKYO

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PORT TOKYO information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
8UNK1gutwp
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
xS2rEeB9PI
E-mail ID
qenopHlY7O
V-Sat ID
M4WSJcJUUL
To unlock Communication of vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
faXvUV5sjQRYNq4GEVAqnnMTl2MoMxygkJ3h1k2AoK03ZXUk7WY7RHgHJF7po5A95cObCww7rfOUflZiRP1WN2DpmYxzXLkZ1gBfAYLroUnPPOr9wuixH40jZMWDpvH7E8gtsjtcrIkbH7zgMug9MKf0MoYmijk8ZNxG17PtDVqDfFSepK2Wq3EvkiY8qOc0MJnCkgvcLVA9nc05P3vnOXm3MPH5MeIg4yj4QPR5AfI55AHT7H4DuPszgOdCUmMeUHtEmRdcdOm2R5nFeZ2Dl9NTDgb2FITCQcRMxaAexxux19DbQ9t6p1szGwMVsLHJa2vmm1cZcIPd4St8NHuagUjTFoN7m2vRhCzxIAvStZx1XRAnxfZaeRieoMKOWIXUTcZlrmPGsyxyVbmj0SC6ybvabxSH8jEXh6FENXCO30Eu6iRopa33dG8pNJBfbjita19VjyPqaB9mn0dkpmG
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
78lV1yVETpjnSTnhVrIeWJ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WYQP0BjXl6oKCV0K52pQAbHnPlH
location icon
rxYjzG3XwtPeuyh3cQ17ogPJwZ06yEh6nWj1XvgCc91m08Ls6LoMhGZ3lDJnGCU2Q5HK67iaLNM8wzm2Z6aKssn15Au1050
To unlock register Owner of vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Kx1T3JUy3xwAbvDNNz1aBJFkCayEbwK
location icon
cyPDojtMV9d2Aap0wt0RUGYtJgCadA0QIgecJ1m8eq7EqSUrq4Eypx
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
scR2KkMBzSTXNw2MlTMG3hZTzvnUHvJ
location icon
nEq1hEi4ZQLoONHmtDkGeHoZk9kVXeqxuHe53pASxlzINq2e4MXepy
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PORT TOKYO IMO 9860520 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Port Tokyo ship details?


Vessel Port Tokyo (IMO: 9860520 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2019 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Port Tokyo data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.