Vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971

image
Vessel Name PMS SEAGULL
IMO No. 9614971
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 61358
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2012
P & I Club Standard P&I Club per Charles Taylor & Co
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 27/03/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PMS SEAGULL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pms Seagull"
----------------
CallSign: V7A4326 
Ex-Name(s) :
Ikan Sembak
IWAGI 314

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.7T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2012 by IMABARI IWAGI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 61,358 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.98 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 34,795 GT / 20,209 NT Summer salt : 61,358 MT DWT / 13.01 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1 : 23.60 2/4 : 17.90 3/5 : 23.80 Strengthened for heavy cargo AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18.6 m Light weight : 9,241 MT IFO capacity : 2,424 MT FW capacity : 669 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PMS SEAGULL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PMS SEAGULL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PMS SEAGULL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
YTXfStu2C3
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
LO6zEStz9v
E-mail ID
mVo4ZNhg3R
V-Sat ID
rBqEBMLzow
To unlock Communication of vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
RlcBsaBNYuFrRTTsMib6mx4FTAyQvZWfx5mQWHTaFRrFq8yihE6e9hgIs1H9lR7uzWsbKJ2uAwoajA4XGsw9ygA7xy4xQVdDfm9fQGaQbrSUdgcWaAzG3TLxGxMaW1U27iTPnYuQlC33JIQXxPfRtmZZwvQbNUaHi3kVZHboyAiXRWuoj8ixEyW8q4YRi0dKFkes9lLV9ZnKJW3sldYZOePBbZGMcXykyIoHdyTKiJH1x9gJIkC1DpZBxiZswkhB5kL85pGPsrH6RJzxqsRGWTwcGu2U3s8xlPXG1w7x0awbsYQrnTtLwEl8tmZ2WJdT747XJtpSlNoBSU06IOz6PsvPMjGzd3rUCGqO0YT5IOCKYpVxOewpC6d0W9blW0iOwQrcKKENjHoNU8MJojxmW498soUrPjQz5fkeh02x1s6g
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8vKIDuxXLjGKbMyV1tq48H
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
m4nbOlxmTc8TeFgOYfISGv5VkK
location icon
LST0goyA7Vg6E5ih064IiSm7vPtPAG1F9kD3jBX9wkUYQNFDG9tu0Hhi7ioGz4CxKLqtese8dkBiFqdYHz9Bvh1AWFYrfrGtvpQmj9smFVTYalQkIYn1ZULtx
To unlock register Owner of vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aHKq9B9rJlzP9xMl4e1LFtbruvzOwBA
location icon
1B1EYPmoc2tbvlTzY3cUKp4wqzCd2ep6JLzHngMWIlCPtsSK1DXVLcN2id139zpKc8ro2
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gSwQQCymQLZU9YZDsnQSrOsMd2dTOI4
location icon
LBy8YoADZRwgp6p0OE7F3hP8L9ZuWupxVxTwwChRf5YGvGTlllOOp5qs7GS4UMMcnK3n0
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PMS SEAGULL IMO 9614971 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pms Seagull ship details?


Vessel Pms Seagull (IMO: 9614971 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pms Seagull data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.