ruzave.com

Vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789

image
Vessel Name PINK ROSE
IMO No. 8408789
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 4901
Flag Tanzania
Buit 1984
P & I Club
Class Maritime Lloyd Georgia
Since 05/2013

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PINK ROSE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pink Rose"
--------------
CallSign: 5IM674
Ex-Name(s) :
CLASECO
HERA
ST. CRISPIAN
SOUTHERN SPLENDOR
UNIMEC

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears :  3x15T Derrick
Built : 1984 by TOKUSHIMA KOMATSUSHIMA Flag : Tanzania Class : South Korean Register DWT/Draft: 4,901 MT DWT / 5.54 m SSW LOA/Beam : 96.88 m (loa) / 17.80 m (beam) LBP : 90 m Int'l tonnage : 2,832 GT / 1,706 NT Summer salt : 4,901 MT DWT / 5.54 m SSW Log fitted Depth moulded : 6.8 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PINK ROSE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

6qmSOkbivVUo4j4qMTrYvOBPiY5sBeOxMf9PxGBiPHJpvt9kt0W6YEsRAcLNwco3BJ4Nq614yQittEDhn8i9YqtbqqnPvC1QLJlzxaikuqWw9rZp2Q9YprUOduvUNlKX3prGs7ifS1bSSRyNwukc8Q3bjnMf92djs1MOhs5IGqSo0AV1wHQmdqINnLCaXH6KPcpaqERqVoJ3xlIb9h6PR8XvfZnJS971loTpmkRvkF0K6dUvyFUYPweZd4s7R92IMmwAx98KgRt34lvf2vyVy7a9utwxKmYn29NTEOmZ0Or6UxeBhpg8

Unlocked Data of vessel PINK ROSE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PINK ROSE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
5gj1rYqXDb
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
v9CO0ndcuk
E-mail ID
x86bjaUypD
V-Sat ID
Rf3mrxlzxi
To unlock Communication of vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
X7by88SYvKwGUSwtPHwHwAE9BMsAwf8sOmiTskQeiUJ1oijB4D97M13UqjqsihXYENDffSh8RitN6FR5REWP7jHJ36g48qp2I1CprinQ5WAMwjr4qqrR0YJYmf5RN28tKr0eNWIVLPeQSvEyTV3B9VzYXStOlvtPc3iUZysFFDOIu7ZoywIEyprJREWZpIqAjRDmDEsPaXv7oBbP60lnXbzvkJay3uXlUxE
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0uhj0v1HmlQUT51VDNUrmq
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
4qGTwThJveJAapJGWbHJrXByCFP
location icon
bNpgNLSX4Hmfcde81W4RiEAtwqcwMMSlLZvzVWa8ctHx0rJWoDwgwPP6E6kTslLSIAdB2AozDBA0Or7Bki7QwnaYDyAInhX0pY3XBsQwaICpfn
To unlock register Owner of vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wMEjKKaLBYtqvWx9Vh9qgyH4fi
location icon
diL3GcuboavUzOgBjMOXzx8FTKgyx5az2V7WYz7utDEdTII0gRBJpCjT30kAM8ZTCHK50HYD61
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
C0HZii5FLT62UyowZG3FyORAjA
location icon
9DRlb4F59ywJn49HWV4RuDgLPA3vBz8kBvpwbjg3ybGi6ehNttDCcaC5zjydzpFHchLzzWf6MU
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PINK ROSE IMO 8408789 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pink Rose ship details?


Vessel Pink Rose (IMO: 8408789 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1984 and currently sailing under the flag of Tanzania
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pink Rose data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.