Vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663

image
Vessel Name PETER OLDENDORFF
IMO No. 9464663
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 114840
Flag Liberia
Buit 2012
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 30/10/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PETER OLDENDORFF information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Peter Oldendorff"
---------------------
CallSign: 5BMW3
Ex-Name(s) :
Orient Strength
NEW CENTURY 0111507

Type : Capesize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by NEW TIMES SB
Flag : Liberia
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 114,840 MT DWT / 14.50 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  103.60 MT /  263.14 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 255.00 m (loa) / 43.00 m (beam)
LBP : 248 m

Int'l tonnage : 63,993 GT / 38,002 NT

Summer salt : 114,840 MT DWT / 14.50 m SSW / 103.60 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Scrubber Fitted
Depth moulded : 20.2 m
Light weight : 20,101 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
h4SdjIgerC
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
1YZSFlbQmx
E-mail ID
FFdcYGnYRK
V-Sat ID
0dJDzK7CIC
To unlock Communication of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
8w4EJLyMoHbDfhzYE4q4dy
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
PEYM6T3bdSrLLPetMJL19GJIdlld9
location icon
Q9EE6MQBnZPj0BuW3BFMwSpresEtKJ0ms0ukzN9gntnkgm
To unlock register Owner of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LSqobZTmf89QjVGg9VsodnyuxkfAMe
location icon
tr2iWv5hc2owGRMJoTvUPSCg0aGdSH5Km86myIWj8eg3PA
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
AYGX5lefv3UII3KkiwHWA4TFMIAz
location icon
jkR3aUdt0nzXDhgpB7zFCvOWNgJEZgdNabHu9tDLmXI4dhDaWwdssvvm
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PETER OLDENDORFF IMO 9464663 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Peter Oldendorff ship details?


Vessel Peter Oldendorff (IMO: 9464663 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Peter Oldendorff data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.