Vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725

image
Vessel Name PERIDOT
IMO No. 9598725
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56724
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 25/01/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PERIDOT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Peridot"
------------
CallSign: 3EYN6
Ex-Name(s) :
K. PERIDOT

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x36T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Grain/Cement holes: x2 per hatch, 700mm diameter. Built : 2012 by ZHEJIANG ZHENGHE Flag : Panama Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 56,724 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 33,020 GT / 19,233 NT Suez : 34,286 GT / 31,159 NT Panama : 27,371 NT Tropical fresh : 58,297 MT / 13.36 m Summer fresh : 56,723 MT / 13.09 m Tropical salt : 58,297 MT / 13.07 m Summer salt : 56,724 MT DWT / 12.82 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Winter salt : 55,153 MT / 12.53 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m IFO capacity : 2,034 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PERIDOT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PERIDOT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PERIDOT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
hoEFO9flta
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
aZAljwnFey
E-mail ID
Ngb0t7eSmY
V-Sat ID
4c0IGsY2Eh
To unlock Communication of vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
RrWscUlUlwo6wC1KLChHuQHzGLEZ8LRTBLZBNLEqwQKL6WZubp0h0LqvhvXGOB6LPg7LJNxD6klOyd3yrsMAh7cKUnSyf9Hx0NV4Z0SUhWcmpwvnlF8wHyTiCAHsESxeFJxgc705YkcjIAuqNSYCnLBnvlTBYh628isZlaSZofNEPXd2uCjqEJ2YiPXcsTnYdtESOJ001ZqixTTiDLZ3zl8EFKZ3Sef6mpyokfaFHmq62jFJfXoC52zZRVVi7Y522PcY0QtJslX0zGTBNjeCqYirTLV1rjKu18hdVIVKag2HLnclhYFh7CGGsF4W43JXSO5zz5J9CFPF643RxgrjOIios1osPP0b1BPI9tEWDxeWVixYDDFzXurMod9JeCcs8GRzhbj8Idb9vD3owZ57JUsDCpUWMCeE8EAOBGOTadULV42Gtl7Re1hza6qgnG8i1idwVhPVUO
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
sXFr8rIsg7w5oa4QfmRVMk
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
JlOaOEMaKs
location icon
uGb94q2eSnovI1iLXQ6
To unlock register Owner of vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
atf7Chb62AB42g4
location icon
8lvh4MSrNA4cWoP4O807ev50l0zTAlkSRAxP1NYBYl7RbBakO6avmHtS3uk0fVf8Fh620zy3XO4vqi8DJpYr3L
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pii8dlvTPg9r4LO
location icon
AVKts05bR30c9x69NFXoWhJipouhvTJ9zqhyO1CZvjpeesWC77Bosu7K6PlkVq6Nb3vkGR3MolOG75DyBPc1vf
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PERIDOT IMO 9598725 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Peridot ship details?


Vessel Peridot (IMO: 9598725 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Peridot data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.