Vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599

image
Vessel Name PENNA SURAKSHA
IMO No. 9310599
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28700
Flag India
Buit 2007
P & I Club
Class Indian Register of Shipping (IACS)
Since 21/09/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PENNA SURAKSHA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Penna Suraksha"
-------------------
CallSign: XVDD9
Ex-Name(s) :
TAN BINH 139
Amine Bulker
Shin Kochi 7195

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
3x8cbm Grabs Cement holes: Hatch #1, #2, #3, #4: 2 x 700mm, on each panel near center of hatch cover Hatch #5: 2 x 700mm, on each panel near center of hatchcover Built : 2007 by SHIN KOCHI Flag : India Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,700 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW TPC / TPI : 41.20 MT / 104.65 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 176.63 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 169.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,663 GT / 10,133 NT Suez : 18,117 GT / 16,682 NT Panama : 14,772 NT Tropical salt : 29,494 MT / 9.83 m / 39.78 TPC Summer salt : 28,700 MT DWT / 9.63 m SSW / 41.20 TPC Winter salt : 27,908 MT / 9.43 m / 39.55 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 6,107 MT IFO capacity : 1,271 MT MD/GO capacity : 109 MT FW capacity : 239 m3 Constants : 240MT (excl. freshwater) Shipowner : PENNA CEMENT INDUSTRIES ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
BQ3QQbe4Le
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
voNiYhtpMg
E-mail ID
YlLalaVloQ
V-Sat ID
YzeTb5EKm0
To unlock Communication of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
FPSv0BHvDNYioHtfNDhfHKjU58WeBTknJTaGS5lkS6MphY2EtHHqtB1epPVirirUOa1RNrQ0gLPJ3aDp9yVrve0IOYH2W8QDRqGF2mOAtAk8BGDVeT43c4r6ulZmv8ef3GsW28x94K6SvANzfhbE8T0WI7qPHdi1KoYEADLBxvZKR0kyPX9I8vn47kHrgM9Z3fYEwh9MgWE2hsEgijeCh2qVNeTupTRphgufI6Ol7bpnWP7QTeUoiwPrTV7OjLCPRppmkdbnsotG6Xlhea5HJ6WgpmAJoodGFLFXtdwut4Agk1B3xlixJptxMRofdy3pkbA8IC1HrmV1HIjM5itOTupJN5ubl5FrDvR56CVsGQXwUEPTGt1RoiFQrcFON6MdZpiQ35pJP9Yw4fMI7iNbG5bcg0ApB66c2p7qrJgyhqYGtgiFiGQeuUs6RFE0Jm2XYDU
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7ulc0obhXXymUHIcesgJ5J
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
X7cqFa3zDfqKp8SdRInaEYpgdxQZ9
location icon
jK7bcEioA156hAgfoVVllOn6BY2mlOH53DzYnHsD1xyphCE21mCy2lYWr6YcLpHyaStn78FtIs5
To unlock register Owner of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tTt32uL4Jg7rwnmSoseJXBn66UpLqS
location icon
zVb4foQmVOXgLTqIH1g8piogRqSB128STthIXFhMYjzb3xoSmBhzyYq2WObFAJDTYVBPexAKoffnFXP8Q
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
1OPFW0TobmxStKmpx2
location icon
bYtwXqcmt8SPblK9gWGgUjdpyXQuYqQcRAbDZHEn2Zu5YfiK1tvzu1c5nJv8np1g4TZfqnfR7t4F
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PENNA SURAKSHA IMO 9310599 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Penna Suraksha ship details?


Vessel Penna Suraksha (IMO: 9310599 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2007 and currently sailing under the flag of India
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Penna Suraksha data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.