Vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343

image
Vessel Name PENELOPE L
IMO No. 9714343
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 28145
Flag Liberia
Buit 2015
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 13/01/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PENELOPE L information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Penelope L"
---------------
CallSign: D5HZ5
Ex-Name(s) :
ECO VOYAGER
I S S A076

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4 Grabs
Built : 2015 by IMABARI I-S SHIPYARD Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 28,145 MT DWT / 9.70 m SSW TPC / TPI : 39.70 MT / 100.84 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 169.50 m (loa) / 27.20 m (beam) LBP : 160.4 m Int'l tonnage : 17,027 GT / 10,108 NT Summer salt : 28,145 MT DWT / 9.70 m SSW / 39.70 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) :15.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 13.6 m Light weight : 4,899 MT IFO capacity : 1,454 MT FW capacity : 262 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PENELOPE L upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PENELOPE L

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PENELOPE L information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
g20Buep00l
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
2Em9BAwQog
E-mail ID
u9n4b1j1BefclAE48MjiW
V-Sat ID
zbCYg6Adzi
To unlock Communication of vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
mduQ7wiVMd9MSga3HFEpxwgRmlB7NHZDhFfbqzn8oVJBWS2VLbRDyT5Nrrb1AO8nGvgdb7bB7VaekUD8VOqH9LHQxUZEyfoZZ7MV70dm7JyGgPvSAijbgh1fVVdys10yH9AWACdeGaaiNDndfurkfXCQo8leUz48HGe0zUPZJtp14Hg0pnWwGJxuXIgCpn7xYIPxMuuijPd8sco9dYSIsudoLRDHE8YFeWuxSVoBfirXFtuNwNXtWQmUzOgys77J2f8ros8nurjF5JIvd27hwmNpqQfBbR8lTrV35LGoZ5PQ1HRkfKJQqRxgJUuPpeKHsrgVyHQjhNT48TUiaM076ZFJm46qV9VQCSQLbP0zJ2WLlAyu0SPFG5yGjM6pS6x22yiGClrFqOH
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
c1nolfE9WLG0wwIaysCCgV
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tff7tI90JKsiTvv0SxhfHefZYF8yS
location icon
5AUVWz2GfGR5hwuy726nGpNfwZ4WAENHU6gPncsC7JlrkIjbV0FWOT2VJlT40bvcod28YxeVAQIh9m1sF3RutGMS7U
To unlock register Owner of vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0ZFrDhUPIhnSW00AAdERsnG
location icon
zrIUvyQywfq1QAMVMQwdlI3y8wW6pKxPKSL59NE514TCx0Ujnwx7cQ2Bk
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
R9RHov6uGUxZGmoc7u6xiJp
location icon
VLg8s8ICn0ZhTSnrT5BVAqBmwZucpd61tCUbtiSAZtZfM2vODvHDESbbw
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PENELOPE L IMO 9714343 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Penelope L ship details?


Vessel Penelope L (IMO: 9714343 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2015 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Penelope L data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.