Vessel PELLA IMO 9510321

image
Vessel Name PELLA
IMO No. 9510321
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82163
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2010
P & I Club
Class American Bureau of Shipping (IACS)
Since 23/06/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PELLA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pella"
----------
CallSign: V7VD4
Ex-Name(s) :
Tsuneishi Zhoushan Ss-062

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2010 by TSUNEISHI ZHOUSHAN
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : American Bureau of Shipping
DWT/Draft: 82,163 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.57 MT /  179.25 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 222.54 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,024 GT / 27,239 NT
Suez : 44,404 GT / 41,563 NT
Panama : 35,454 NT

Summer salt : 82,163 MT DWT / 14.43 m SSW / 70.57 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

NOT CO2 fitted
Depth moulded : 20.05 m
IFO capacity : 2,887 MT
MD/GO capacity : 236 MT
FW capacity : 481 m3
Constants : 600MT (excl. freshwater)

Shipowner : ANDRIAKI SHIPPING
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PELLA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PELLA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PELLA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
x3ZkB8d6ym
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
54kYQG6gEC
E-mail ID
HcdzYtvvf5
V-Sat ID
cZx43YK8Hx
To unlock Communication of vessel PELLA IMO 9510321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
XrSO603vP2BnAbieJZppKU2GF10N0GJTgJGl2SD1zaEnCZEjnHMK2PEnyWlaLjNbk8dsDeTKTnflfdkQMMZ870RtsmjQYMw3uzElbbQ2O5JcxFwjOzjlDYsIv0eDLdY8POw3UrbCSq8IYn1NU4HyJyYb2BnG5FoKeQXt0AIgSOBTqU2nPGgqn1RdV6CtpZ5tC2BbTmajQWiylLVePOd4QJIoeuqaII1djvCDrgK1k0m5JacU2Kz8nAlxYYCteso5e6ymP0eldYA6FnUgKqQilzkRGaAMX59Rg3viB1FrvB9F5mGYgS0mYyy1HsktpdGjcfYLkY9QNKWuWHS0X5mM5pw699hl6DDyDRXLRRLQPxxdOW0Wc8hPTTTUaEsJvtH48OMPUYjMbK6NHTsucagGr1EJEU8m1JLcSj0KtnNnIL143kvUpRHbclZIz2qxZIxgkIIDiSvuk9QpwriEFV9uKzPEVylCDUHdl7nW284jOaSc0cRf9wE
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PELLA IMO 9510321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vZrtBf7odrc0EGZWU3ya8W
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PELLA IMO 9510321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UysGrgwxNlkilurr
location icon
Or2Gyw5im2fvPQzBn4cyLb2Qi7VBnzNWTTuLcKBXVArKYNcnKm6nUNmpL61rFabpFXziYI6hHHaNMomS9K7J56E4bkEdO
To unlock register Owner of vessel PELLA IMO 9510321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WRncAaT5dMr9qPQjTRnJjasMbqWp
location icon
NvNNgKJsrp3Rasp57EBOjrSvkf5nwPuJcLd1etSsIByOUGeXOqYyZ4RNv
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PELLA IMO 9510321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gJceokR8Ad7DXnC1Z3RKrbgnMotp
location icon
c0ttfheTZplbaxPb3fI1Iq1zZZkK0c76moA6nsa09RVQGUE6mLnIS34bn
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PELLA IMO 9510321 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pella ship details?


Vessel Pella (IMO: 9510321 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pella data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.