Vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800

image
Vessel Name PEDHOULAS MERCHANT
IMO No. 9279800
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 82214
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2006
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 13/03/2006

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pedhoulas Merchant"
-----------------------
CallSign: C4JL2
Ex-Name(s) :
Tsuneishi Numakuma 1277

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2006 by TSUNEISHI TADOTSU
Flag : Cyprus
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 82,214 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.20 MT /  178.31 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 228.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,151 GT / 27,614 NT

Summer salt : 82,214 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 70.20 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.05 m
Light weight : 10,872 MT

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

1yAAzWf2dAj74LUIYq5nlcUtOwJJzbqaMEbWWkfClKpE9OjekBfVAhh8Hf3RBuVxz0m7BTRNllThGWkYwYKOsHYia2kK8i3Vnl8bTs1WBk0f3IEho3oRDUokyc15gZhx8pBXiyLyJjEKxjMqzZiZSHtd8FfjVX887tDGWC5qGvIpBYzJ8Dq8pAugsl2KudE6D68AvN7smhHuGuNAE0yl8g2Cq1t9PArFC7YuesORFhABMo41pY0FA7NqujLNulYyzPKF0CJCBRbytW0zjbml8HwqY46TGlQqpbYpOUDgIEN6Occ9WOUWDKNPv8B45DJLt3wBx03gN6koNJXQlAi57063vvjUXRWyTEiWr8m1rg7t9zuAs6Dil4LzcQ2nsxifWZFeOVHt95KvxRLYUiiAnQ6249LWOlyy4iuaacpLgeJEjaBHdEk3uVpNEUWv2xSzyfUpkUCz928XJeh06rma5aXkNJJsEoIIox5GyZCfUgb

Unlocked Data of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
GXqlm2Ub10
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
XJ4t1ZEIqb
E-mail ID
dlJo5ivbiN
V-Sat ID
C0AOuydxaL
To unlock Communication of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
dwRZCeIjTGry54T4BBf1MideUP0bfh8U15mFQoEWVnrKQGuBsJn1P7o4OZjhb4QKgJMN6yaKZaevGrJ6FjA0YaIYFdLQMPq2zX4EKyjabQ2rWjMLthK8BnASKPjpIoQJy0zuELJdtsg4TQvqJV7UjZlSeZBo1103SCFkZvOyT9HjCwXwMaWRWHyCDMVpVaYlJjJbUdVCprL2mOcq8TS4y2wny9ydcRWCZSzDHLaHGAQ6qkKfyQaGamadqF01mZ1EmTdDcIIaBlNmY1nrVTWQLkW7Th9fM5I1joRgVu5
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
QsUeykyA1Cay3neksXSwDt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XjiegQQHwaswlgu2Pg
location icon
kcWLZ1DtZuBMnPhBmIABvDTEG3ZScaCeTEsWzJTYTdwt0LvMTPOfaAPeMGFSaGnUfNx1B6Bk5eK21AcWkXL5ycBIuWSnqpAaZ3PkXjJP8OOlZgJTAtAx16srjo4WeGufUoSZ6FTV
To unlock register Owner of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gUopCG8mSrPD0LhYO6dOcSbSBn9
location icon
WITk6LPKiStwZUhrmykSifrUu2z9yKFQcid3Qj3L5HdqhRfCgzn77pfOPD3O1kDkTOlM0E4ZTyJ85ha7Hnv4WyTma
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
jDcnfKvbu0uChqLAmrADRkYxp8O
location icon
injX9lsx4kl4ns0IXjF8b1xrDFnQo8e8kc9jZgS689Atub37HWesjogAhpfAsEcohU7n0hMB2uoxLYXMND2IPT96i
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PEDHOULAS MERCHANT IMO 9279800 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pedhoulas Merchant ship details?


Vessel Pedhoulas Merchant (IMO: 9279800 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2006 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pedhoulas Merchant data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.