Vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536

image
Vessel Name PATMOS JOHN
IMO No. 9588536
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56632
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2011
P & I Club The West of England Shipowners
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 21/01/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PATMOS JOHN information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Patmos John"
----------------
CallSign: V7IR3
Ex-Name(s) :
 Portoroz
Wiking
Jiangsu Hantong 079

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by HANTONG SHI Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 56,632 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.81 MT / 149.38 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 33,042 GT / 19,231 NT Suez : 33,803 GT / 30,551 NT Panama : 27,402 NT Tropical fresh : 58,465 MT / 13.36 m Tropical salt : 58,465 MT / 13.07 m Summer salt : 56,632 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.81 TPC Winter salt : 55,231 MT / 12.53 m Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 25.00 2/4 : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge CO2 fitted AHL fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Airdraft from water line to top of Hatch Cover (heavy ballast) : 20.5 m Light weight : 11,048 MT IFO capacity : 2,259 MT MD/GO capacity : 146 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 Constants : 150MT (excl. freshwater) ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PATMOS JOHN upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PATMOS JOHN

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PATMOS JOHN information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
1RizhqQUNW
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
DAXGdHInU2
E-mail ID
EaVVSQ8m8u
V-Sat ID
AcG5QFxEs0
To unlock Communication of vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
B6yfYnLh8AOxSsf7LY67SIu4DgE1dB8cYfzAYDvwiv0upNA8CFLFLRhCRK4l3dSNUgREkLAXgcR6Vvle0QLsNlG2MKCM0cfZ61YEfIoOsTPyb49SFaPKshF6CzxOlMzk1jB4LOIXbza3G3AjbTy1by7A5SRWkNIXIecC4NAZDb5qIfhuyiWB0szs1yUmgKl9HV4XZk9ZYqWJHfztT4OkHPgwt4nUyryF0Eu0MUsBj7JJ0lgjJ36Rb6RRP5OlSAxqSMR7v5wzYi9fsnVTJ5KiVIhY0OXgGEOWiDKXIU2cmOyGY7kZTmGLktcrSWpJ0GWh9nnRQ4VTgskWDIAFeycKLgDjchcMqfxAFYKXs1wENGxp8R5GjpF9xT5WGnLxPhtW3gD0A5UMTzgoTZssjJ1HWy0EnLzxJHuvT9OmbsoRGcVS9Hv9SSSXk8YA12tpJsQx9BIbEXeHRzY0
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0WBkVqOIGidyBcPBTSHGAQ
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
XXfoKpD6RSP6HvYs9xNv
location icon
vzrU53xbJauv1tgnz8jQJOcCKodXv8QU8dZxwQt2iWazZ5M4YBAVDta8Am4SfRYSzuskpdZh0Kbq6p0vNtn
To unlock register Owner of vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
gACpKxkbP8jInoAlySt3euo2hla
location icon
Y4ahtxCfqD6fQvBbvuDug9HCrge4lSLsJSpOcDgXnMRe
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
uMQDzl0nBDEvucIkmrh8hDtdQE2
location icon
I1rQF9fcu6IAfOnJg40SsXAVdzWSOSrsmMYQsIgk9TG3
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PATMOS JOHN IMO 9588536 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Patmos John ship details?


Vessel Patmos John (IMO: 9588536 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Patmos John data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.