ruzave.com

Vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030

image
Vessel Name PARS KHAZAR 1
IMO No. 8860030
Vessel Type Mini Bulk
DWT Weight 2755
Flag Iran
Buit 1992
P & I Club
Class Asia Classification Society
Since 07/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pars Khazar 1"
------------------
CallSign: EPDW6
Ex-Name(s) :
Orient 5
Samur 19
ST 1340

Type : Minibulk
Sub type : General Cargo Ship
Gears : Gearless
Built : 1992 by VOLODARSKIY
Flag : Iran
Class : Not Applicable
DWT/Draft: 2,755 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW
LOA/Beam : 88.90 m (loa) / 12.00 m (beam)
LBP : 83.11 m

Int'l tonnage : 1,846 GT / 554 NT

Summer salt : 2,755 MT DWT / 4.10 m SSW
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

GoPUBq1Qtd8EFQl5525xaacvsuPhLbcFvScRqU6vH7WVhwYVUyDOr4DtodFuf8iebKx07IRUSPGWydxlxic75RrnWo5LhN8DhdZrLyPPJSfkPcw4a7Wxlet87MZCTlNqDqPMVskx8AjBRLLwTNkOq9lML9HnpSzc1rN3WZ8Yqjp56YiB2HtS20EftfcIl1iq8weZFXeVkyGxeRpvgs9hxJjFFd0ogmn9jDIYAkCqSRiXX4FpOLWKIEtaU36Rqw2a0wUk7TiTiwo

Unlocked Data of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
6pt3GcimJU
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ykRw8ZQysM
E-mail ID
kD72utemSW
V-Sat ID
4Z0eOMOavP
To unlock Communication of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
fGuuPAg01hhzQDUmxD88YX8XuFPyoltrlJLhk1z8rKHZHL0GRY2wdr8JAzETiJhkE1fp1evnB8ijpOFxykYDrkSM12FEkkfNO4GOrR0QzjJ5sa5vgpuw4QGL67VjTI384ZNhqWdqi0WtH9Qm6TJKmPtgwIa7B
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
xnCSCg95bXZavg9cTBEfVR
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
OJiGUxM6hE7X7srC59jOGNX7INzA
location icon
SDJ0GInb5BA9URZaGMt4jaC9gkB6KtXzNv49aSe17vANbRxBg2Pcr7qIriNZh30GZRdrbNMiq8WB0Li0
To unlock register Owner of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tz2wFYbyOywMU39PIow
location icon
KsUNc7qyqpnWCJPQIXTnYNPAxtwmlmc2sdChTRefPxBXzHeHRIp
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
2zwF7uS9PQr3nVHWuEvEz
location icon
7Z5iQSMLbkc2XBP1xchHMBkEDSBlcfd8L0fhvRzB4iBMfDDgVRiM42HNEhDlyTd7Zwu4S86m0
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PARS KHAZAR 1 IMO 8860030 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pars Khazar 1 ship details?


Vessel Pars Khazar 1 (IMO: 8860030 ) is Mini Bulk built in 1992 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pars Khazar 1 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.