Vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265

image
Vessel Name PARNIA
IMO No. 9167265
Vessel Type Multi Purpose Vessel
DWT Weight 23116
Flag Iran
Buit 1999
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PARNIA information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Parnia"
-----------
CallSign: EPBV9
Ex-Name(s) :
Gloxinia
LILIED
SEA STATE
IRAN KORDESTAN

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Multi-Purpose
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Multipurpose Tween-Decker Convertible to Sid Built : 1999 by GUANGZHOU SY Flag : Iran Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 23,116 MT DWT / 10.00 m SSW LOA/Beam : 174.00 m (loa) / 26.00 m (beam) LBP : 162 m Int'l tonnage : 16,694 GT / 8,416 NT Summer salt : 23,116 MT DWT / 10.00 m SSW Depth moulded : 13.9 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PARNIA upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

K1gn8FBxlYrNnKDjjL9yNdaidruL8S4n1uSj80qYwyL0LP8ecAT8CXAzN17GuYAHQUF7G8LcQtUdSZP8UrcSRzCkBMzbCwgwqZWOu2svq6OlfryKDq7PtJ9EX4S4GiBWw2VkfGdGP0xh9Ou27fYvnjEvaNkyy5k8KRSC9J97NQA3He55XPCjnD0Nmf4M08hcApKGu4nsqpHDWufZo5AEgrT1AuJWZb9WvIPbpVGJKE4IDEj82tbaW3UopIa3zThwjvb2uIYOfBFyRmIAQae8kcp4G7ZaYAWuGL10JMG5bIZOtugnDg3E0QkXe4id1sSyV3RyzXfp50fy5sSgNgFg

Unlocked Data of vessel PARNIA

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PARNIA information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
M5Kx5rGV5P
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
3PA3q4Nsw4
E-mail ID
AyEiHjZdLT
V-Sat ID
7IstLjonh6
To unlock Communication of vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
s4pNosHfKaLZC9R80Ru4SKtiQzo7wWYlN8JCIlsujVjVh3FKat3QTcnjh6OxPtinu9tCHgGadlvDpKXKMX5GD
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
oQMvk14XyXXcMPYnKpBgdj
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
s1GcWzMWOtX7vgtiVuHakjGnLby
location icon
a4wqBEa77IRU1xb5OCKMENLT5Ezwgn8uRMaoDQE6o7Gs2Bu56O4ZXMqRBZGdQ0Hu05O9nZG20Ei29QGAYB20a1Zu4h8ijcydm1LeQr6QxnMYW8gLf4XcEqZj6svNl
To unlock register Owner of vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nWUpTH6cjGYy2atwrlaqvnNPl1U4S0
location icon
NeOD7VAu5GHFZe1S0zZR74gBXmZn5K2IK7b8iYM4Wvhduma6U0kOvxkJgxC55wvH41FZl8mixpMg
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
umlf5t2Lu1SDMmW9FMzgD63tzkfuvN
location icon
dbaRC3uiBwv6w0t5D39rMwL6n99LKulM2JC8HdTRsMQYbADBI2ed286HUCaY5maIPKTUsNZyAmloTz
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PARNIA IMO 9167265 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Parnia ship details?


Vessel Parnia (IMO: 9167265 ) is Multi Purpose Vessel built in 1999 and currently sailing under the flag of Iran
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Parnia data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.