Vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376

image
Vessel Name PARNASSOS
IMO No. 9762376
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63505
Flag Barbados
Buit 2017
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PARNASSOS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Parnassos"
--------------
CallSign: 8PAL5
Ex-Name(s) :
IMABARI SHIN KASADO K-093

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Co2 fitted in engine room Cement holes : 2 cement holes per hold. Only existing cement holes can be used and new holes cannot be cut. Built : 2017 by IMABARI SHIN KASADO Flag : Barbados Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 63,505 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW TPC / TPI : 61.40 MT / 155.96 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.90 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam) LBP : 195 m Int'l tonnage : 35,752 GT / 21,033 NT Summer salt : 63,505 MT DWT / 13.42 m SSW / 61.40 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo CO2 fitted Depth moulded : 19.15 m ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PARNASSOS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

0xzkANRyDi3scICCuLdRlOBh3Q27CnPsY2xYJwOOOQ5ios9UiVMBbvOn3q4AC3HLC3mG2piVYxOuQOyh6UlcYveP3BTvONvRkaRPobP0r1LM32ULkGXWJK3bcjGKR5WIjv4DESSBThxH23DejyeN836kvz5flreb1xhLs65J409degFLZaeOURbs33CrIxsnCwco6Z8HFB45emgPHIhYBBTAeYW4HL23cZGlmbfVpaGfdUdZB9PU1GlgWLUrnzu3NbpRqVVaRhQuedOiOwyCJfgnImju7736eSYvaUwfCkLNKTwZtpmmzKW4c9TR2oWo2UPlDleBlFBH9jowYXaJTF5CCChld9gofRIeAXSe7CbXuXFDF4IMtcLfDmu9oWOw5dzk5QAYHON1WzAFkWBVIvuTB097gJT1oB0hA0I6VmthE95GHks2MYXIMC1gBpWfJ9MKHhWeWIvsjlb4un3q8AD9uif3kYnlfzcb100RETaBoWrEJkNpVWdKpM0K0EJiYBBvr7NylOq

Unlocked Data of vessel PARNASSOS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PARNASSOS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
EA6nmLYh0O
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
6e2acxkaa8
E-mail ID
oG2fJd6M7j
V-Sat ID
14bzES47x6
To unlock Communication of vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
a9JGycsZ47Zz2n2NC5JNylQJ6PjzmiI11fAtj0r0F554xWr1HdgP06ZmRarWtYoCq0ROASmrNjtQ7kxu914Jr4ZVwaawPnkR8qNTfXBY73NA9EUaTe0ELwh9E5LitgmUakKPAHWZymyP1mat6lZmmmEKEHQg0AHEyOyxdnUIuJzUPyITlgohlEimUQRbZSnjuzLjJwke0LtmGzo6rs0GeeKF33CMsznki9CufBVbksyP2yitGkNExMIaohKtPydy4BifLr8okXP91SXo7BXu7wv1l4l7cdPgDxOmXOAt2
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Gph046wP8xXPhERbA6xAzK
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aigVOeCHDcQk0a0KLYzL4EJb
location icon
EC9pvsX5JDLtwFpeqRg5lEOVkpvBxAwH6obzHfhOTUHz6aTi4aJSqFojVGEVYGYvvvuvZ30mIRiuW8fdAS3rHtvKoSTICsQmhbwQloYb0M3llUy5dXpB9U0rC
To unlock register Owner of vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
junlkYBZXIwGLc4ChQtw7NiF2kRK0
location icon
VHorkyUK5RJ9gmGafhZnridkJTFDljcu5OlLPwDzZQsQypI5kPS5IdnoNwarbBqepVC0OlVvwb2t2w
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
UT4gFb6n58KdKuBBO9tf21umcoQIy
location icon
WUXLw4q2c8Gs85CzOMuMShbghYGxls0YIr0zlNF7Qcpet8ZO2GP0BbTxGvr00MPGGP0wpzl3iz9sfY
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PARNASSOS IMO 9762376 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Parnassos ship details?


Vessel Parnassos (IMO: 9762376 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2017 and currently sailing under the flag of Barbados
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Parnassos data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.