Vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051

image
Vessel Name PANAMAX NOSTOS
IMO No. 9325051
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 76620
Flag Cyprus
Buit 2005
P & I Club UK P&I Club
Class Registro Italiano Navale (IACS)
Since 06/09/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Panamax Nostos"
-------------------
CallSign: 5BNE4     
Ex-Name(s) :
Nostos S
CMB ITALIA

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2005 by IMABARI MARUGAME
Flag : Cyprus
Class : Registro Italiano
DWT/Draft: 76,620 MT DWT / 14.14 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  66.60 MT /  169.16 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 224.94 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 39,736 GT / 25,754 NT

Summer salt : 76,620 MT DWT / 14.14 m SSW / 66.60 TPC

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.5 m
Light weight : 10,208 MT
IFO capacity : 3,112 MT
MD/GO capacity : 222 MT
FW capacity : 347 m3
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
hbKIi4xu16
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
ibwNrrqsc9
E-mail ID
7SMdUuYHE6I7sQv2wocJJX0XD3IDxAW0G9G
V-Sat ID
qkVqog1jS6
To unlock Communication of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
j7iJdNQK0WGl6YH9UMjlqn
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
WejjuS4MAgseEZwhTjwvS
location icon
1Yvx0OvRk2wqdMpiPaVmgRNixEVtfCKr9fcrn2RTNFbiEc5TUnyZeAmXaUXGCijhCMIc7lHI4fJ3uXj1Y
To unlock register Owner of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
KVNeChFzMVmv6SEdgvDzm
location icon
0iq8g5MX9VoqwMnr6BcA3jp4tIvM8Shdk3yscKZ2QAtAhx79SEBqPY5XN2h0gD3OVj3Rx1vgnDtoUFOnz
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
15MOhAKtX7E45WdJZ00hC
location icon
3O8KpRtBU0FFe7C42T74TL8f9qehJvBqLHJDkAZsm0rJNV4M0iQofSTAFkoQ1iuA6I0AhARtt0Fy1SEZn
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PANAMAX NOSTOS IMO 9325051 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Panamax Nostos ship details?


Vessel Panamax Nostos (IMO: 9325051 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2005 and currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Panamax Nostos data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.