Vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063

image
Vessel Name PANAGIOTIS
IMO No. 9461063
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 80717
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2010
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 01/01/2017

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PANAGIOTIS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Panagiotis"
---------------
CallSign: V7HX6
Ex-Name(s) :
Maverick Gunner
STX Jinhae 2061

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2010 by STX O&SB JINHAE
Flag : Marshall Islands
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 80,717 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.30 MT /  178.56 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.24 m (beam)
LBP : 222.4 m

Int'l tonnage : 43,817 GT / 26,694 NT
Suez : 40,904 NT
Panama : 37,033 NT

Tropical salt : 82,835 MT / 14.75 m
Summer salt : 80,717 MT DWT / 14.45 m SSW / 70.30 TPC
Winter salt : 78,602 MT / 14.15 m

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 28.28
 2/4/6 : 18.90
 3/5 : 29.20
 7 : 29.30

Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 20.1 m
Light weight : 13,517 MT
Constants : 200MT (excl. freshwater)
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PANAGIOTIS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PANAGIOTIS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PANAGIOTIS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
rUcf1kckbW
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
FAbvZaKbXG
E-mail ID
UaVIfIHk2n
V-Sat ID
Emsf0KDdBz
To unlock Communication of vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
jW9wZTsOuIOOqnLToCXc1L
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Yhq1l2DIAjSLq5xXDd0wAU8w
location icon
Qq4AwlIuWVJ2csybHDW5TUNsTdmchrInNdVtSdHnz5aUbj2XtpCblk18O7IPdGh3cDhAC10racR4goVD7NHp7Dr
To unlock register Owner of vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
wY6mDfcH3ETvKOgZInG
location icon
yppdBBayNgkNSYjbATNLdbYcSSxX6bbaOtuSp143icmVct1MAwL0iyOTug
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
LV82iQLegEQCxZXXgQh
location icon
BFiYSIGGe6IjHpnwczs1L45ghoZbLHEatjAqC6qjE7eZ3kdcgW1QXC6vYZ
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PANAGIOTIS IMO 9461063 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Panagiotis ship details?


Vessel Panagiotis (IMO: 9461063 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Panagiotis data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.