Vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202

image
Vessel Name PACIFIC ISLAND
IMO No. 9633202
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 38218
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 05/09/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PACIFIC ISLAND information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pacific Island"
-------------------
CallSign: 3FJF6
Ex-Name(s) :
Shimanami 573

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Box-shaped
Built : 2012 by IMABARI SHIMANAMI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 38,218 MT DWT / 10.54 m SSW TPC / TPI : 48.90 MT / 124.21 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 179.97 m (loa) / 29.80 m (beam) LBP : 173 m Int'l tonnage : 23,264 GT / 12,134 NT Summer salt : 38,218 MT DWT / 10.54 m SSW / 48.90 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 20.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Open hatches Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 6,233 MT IFO capacity : 1,839 MT FW capacity : 294 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
uvG5rgzS7P
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
iI2WnBKyMa
E-mail ID
1nb6ZgjYFD
V-Sat ID
9fyDJ9qzG4
To unlock Communication of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
7sCLnW3Z3VxM6T4zvEarTN2yuHliJ7CNyHIhKEe2Ywqi9KMXPIWbsZ4SA2kF4JU4Mm7YvBAD1M8MLNqfsLBmOjoPDAraKhxJ7lZtqNdrPL2KZUTsgMK5EyoX7H6X3mfh27ZQrcN8mIJWUzoJOtiz8b0lQzCE9vw9jKR14D9bJJ0DMoOlOhum1JSY0hElVZG8IGU06qrhbDhQ0LSX2uJHr3OsyINkcwaEbIYFajF8DRf16q7KUMhOmYQiYzFEfzyAJJLHNCixuqzcOaqyucN3gus9DrKC8tLiLKJgBEXGmLcUSzUOhVDxjNXQ7f8SuLp2NtGu3uIERn83oZIwegYQLfFaZXjlxAN25ozNZUZlaQOd2G7MsqIefbrsmRhNz4cbs0emW5DqB4TK7RrH9nhxitGYjNy3K9AGpUSb7zXQhwPmBkZl4CFBm
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
YiVQN5FzbeGFSzR41mmlNe
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bkE3cL1XIImNUcDQQV
location icon
OSyCv7D8le3qACbXTT7RLOrGKEix93xfmoiXIeGSV3pd6F18GzSuH53roOBUzDwX5E3uXCpxNq5NzTRdBnGcNe7NHEQfA2kx5WXO
To unlock register Owner of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
FZbFDPbDjfUanLsgocxl
location icon
UttfWNYRcgQvx0UamA31H4HJhVhyE2tJfJDyHAWmmLo7pMWGAbmaK3vTAR0efD96b4jtAC
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
FySv7hBz4brjb5I2sHPf
location icon
GuZQ6bEcerbcz9cU3zWeSUTe2nnCA7B5smNQ23X4TocfwaBPj4qzv0HaYrqs3DzDeA6H7G
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PACIFIC ISLAND IMO 9633202 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pacific Island ship details?


Vessel Pacific Island (IMO: 9633202 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pacific Island data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.