ruzave.com

Vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011

image
Vessel Name PAC ADHIL
IMO No. 9726011
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63500
Flag Hong Kong
Buit 2021
P & I Club
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 20/05/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel PAC ADHIL information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Pac Adhil"
--------------
CallSign: VRUA2
Ex-Name(s) :
NEW DAYANG DY4071

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
Built : 2021 by NEW DAYANG Flag : Hong Kong Class : Bureau Veritas DWT/Draft: 63,500 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW TPC / TPI : 62.10 MT / 157.73 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 199.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 193.74 m Int'l tonnage : 35,812 GT / 21,176 NT Summer salt : 63,500 MT DWT / 13.30 m SSW / 62.10 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.5 m IFO capacity : 2,219 MT Shipowner : PACIFIC CARRIERS ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel PAC ADHIL upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

Sa6dPlncYwBQFZcv54y9DmquQQrgvIQ3oLntGSHzfFIN29KlnucANsCJMGXmDrjn8A91zMsE93m9oWYveaWfQc3g4h6p2hlknjtNENQrPQfN5wmMVrbRcFoil9tyRfuAhYfhRIuJL0hXpWZvTuPyyaYfnckXruy9A1hoJHEI4NXK75aYu2kfaoUCd2rpYbj7nPbNuoHaajor4fRSmx0CrvsnQpTusz8k6RRA8gMMCrPIUZXT6tF6vDx0FSgQ5AXbwHiCmsXMakYe0S4DeOEe4YuLodohRV2qR3AU0IYfAI5xNuG

Unlocked Data of vessel PAC ADHIL

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel PAC ADHIL information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Zdf6hhcmEL
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
wQOxIK03gB
E-mail ID
Nn1fl6aZnG
V-Sat ID
2iP9H9z85g
To unlock Communication of vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0rnrjSbTLhNQ2jABtVBOIB4OezxKhfnBwOPLPWz9Jn2imtXe15TPWncUOdec9EoVA5VIT5dxRlQ78ApX03Tsc
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bcsdzvI3gznHwv2j1BLI6U
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
aYMRswtRtvyonOSe
location icon
M7FRPbvZ4vmyNgHzYWwWZ6SFBI2djsnGaEW04d75eCANnWOzMgfn12kh3BhDKGmJge9VKbhOeLtoCPNUmVb3lE
To unlock register Owner of vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
0TfUhdoKVFnqdqI9NOWM2TYAyd
location icon
93Heq0NPMnZszdrTx6JVoE4Ml7yO3gT3xFbTjSvx7FrMF7gLfdQ8TdTQPdKhhjYj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
ADp8A6qx0bpgtzVEy0nHf
location icon
Mi09VzRBQ0B7AshZPbthcByz3nerlZUax2BiqcYGrhOm3ses14vgeJWB2mqiPbB8KwMRvbiv4Mlf5Y1lKK83OMcKAHLq4PUbvtCgv
website icon
pFVbPHafrnJ4bBwe5zk7X47FVcdvBwfN9HQ6GuajS0UUdozAvFXKdvl2Rswf5TNfVBx1PtivPWxV0aaTr2JVxzL112oU0e6tBcCEa
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel PAC ADHIL IMO 9726011 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Pac Adhil ship details?


Vessel Pac Adhil (IMO: 9726011 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of Hong Kong
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Pac Adhil data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.