Vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505

image
Vessel Name OS KANO 35
IMO No. 9174505
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 35360
Flag Panama
Buit 1998
P & I Club
Class
Since

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel OS KANO 35 information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Os Kano 35"
---------------
CallSign: 3ESS4
Ex-Name(s) :
Ocean Luck
LUCKY CENTURY

Type : Handymax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
Cement holes fitted Built : 1998 by KANASASHI TOYOHASHI Flag : Panama Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 35,360 MT DWT / 10.58 m SSW TPC / TPI : 43.86 MT / 111.40 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 178.04 m (loa) / 28.00 m (beam) LBP : 170 m Int'l tonnage : 20,947 GT / 11,740 NT Summer salt : 35,360 MT DWT / 10.58 m SSW / 43.86 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted CO2 fitted NOT AHL fitted Depth moulded : 15 m Light weight : 6,454 MT IFO capacity : 1,509 MT FW capacity : 324 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel OS KANO 35 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel OS KANO 35

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel OS KANO 35 information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
S3dZQ5fDyC
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
0eXLsMNpAY
E-mail ID
fsNinpWXzd
V-Sat ID
00APeKSO4j
To unlock Communication of vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
0s7rV8Tat4kwjcvl1wdGTrcAY59maYKSWuq03ubdwlulhkxWZDAqfdqyKDvexgWBRKkENIC041oEQs8RAKVfaDm848o0U6iSOGOjS95z3WMplOXfjEjikbv3jsnxv1bLPaTLwDJPifi7osZxuzQ0zwNUVKOkVzBokSd4vtwZDzhOzNTxzDScNKkgXoDyZcVGLu3LwTNeKCW4B7LF11X7HgrFbykbEBQLbcEjCorD8xFtZUQtJHxxspjStMAjThOqJ6oVrX69rrfW1aDfs7Z1Jl8XiwzD6A22PYE0zZr7p3PXnnb3QWMj26EAGOTwoWsIZ37ZKAiyfDOdRIFQIkJZRpjmDmkwqr9t0dIacA18qRqrKWRnVPPLHB806dXJN6wm5nyil0XYUVX1tlT681hxzh5yEAFPzf0uSEfz2mpXO0hTHHrzbb2DSeTfkmNBydl
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
rML2f45kwCvUlwyiP7F6AI
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
p0RO8vstLrgXy7trvoNx
location icon
C3w6S6pSjiviSTut7ePgySiilAJeC38AEzsGidGX5WuFfT06DvWK2U4lIrqAcM2jFUhiZrkUVjk2
To unlock register Owner of vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
bAiNpTX21KFrezaXRi6bP4Rj
location icon
VPXww0NG0r1abhUNR9HfMaf0CCNasVxMzu3OpRWDo4
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
fGgJ3eH8RvGFe08wpKByEMPy
location icon
sa5hPF4225qtV799rUjvrzvWDXLGSmEW4aFDTYSgJM
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel OS KANO 35 IMO 9174505 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Os Kano 35 ship details?


Vessel Os Kano 35 (IMO: 9174505 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 1998 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Os Kano 35 data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.