Vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352

image
Vessel Name OCEANLOVE
IMO No. 9641352
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 56704
Flag Liberia
Buit 2013
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 28/05/2015

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel OCEANLOVE information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Oceanlove"
--------------
CallSign: D5CQ5
Ex-Name(s) :
Cosco Zhoushan N385

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2013 by COSCO ZHOUSHAN Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 56,704 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW TPC / TPI : 58.80 MT / 149.35 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185.6 m Int'l tonnage : 33,049 GT / 19,200 NT Summer salt : 56,704 MT DWT / 12.80 m SSW / 58.80 TPC Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 10,880 MT IFO capacity : 2,273 MT FW capacity : 465 m3 Shipowner : OCEANSTAR MANAGEMENT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel OCEANLOVE upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel OCEANLOVE

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel OCEANLOVE information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
owiFIa5py3
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
zWQaRksLbS
E-mail ID
OArlPuQGLU
V-Sat ID
yoXs48GF60
To unlock Communication of vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Z5AAzcnPyR5Eq6oo3LrmES
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
nnL15o7h1WsWOMKjSHHh9MHjXz2s
location icon
ZFg8JMHePqCpt1JVtyCHTniq6udeuVOvWgTdANy6kQWec4qHMkO8MCqb5q3cwqLSKfR5AgmYueNSth8lmEOKrnXsiBVkNTQ8r
To unlock register Owner of vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VRxku3qaSA4YPO1qsCfdQgAiU
location icon
sOstq0drC5ydQ98PFc5uPiV8J2uMTSqIFmQ2mRu98fBaIqUzm8eR4lMEjTRLTB
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Hi9gfi27lLCGEuR08Ks2qMPSJ
location icon
BCuLigZZ7qXCkZQChETmm8ZZom9KgSifjKnmnqGOTCjQ4YRrVt0KdYwBkz1cm7
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel OCEANLOVE IMO 9641352 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Oceanlove ship details?


Vessel Oceanlove (IMO: 9641352 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2013 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Oceanlove data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.