ruzave.com

Vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899

image
Vessel Name OCEANIC ISLAND
IMO No. 9561899
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 29027
Flag Malta
Buit 2010
P & I Club
Class Nippon Kaiji Kyokai (IACS)
Since 07/10/2010

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel OCEANIC ISLAND information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Oceanic Island"
-------------------
CallSign: 9HA4942
Ex-Name(s) :
Oceanic Hawk
Shikoku 1068

Type : Handysize
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30.5T Cranes
Built : 2010 by SHIKOKU DOCKYARD Flag : Malta Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 29,027 MT DWT / 9.71 m SSW TPC / TPI : 40.50 MT / 102.87 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 170.70 m (loa) / 27.00 m (beam) LBP : 163.5 m Int'l tonnage : 17,986 GT / 10,380 NT Summer salt : 29,027 MT DWT / 9.71 m SSW / 40.50 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 18.00 Strengthened for heavy cargo Log fitted Depth moulded : 13.8 m Light weight : 6,253 MT IFO capacity : 1,705 MT FW capacity : 326 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ZhN16tUTi0
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
s7bDx42uOf
E-mail ID
b3GKj4MXI4
V-Sat ID
AUTqyfiBMt
To unlock Communication of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Pc99dppnS25wMYcN8xljyjy2AM0rrfQzcrkYqTF0gDFrunlg6N9BJUqEcB6sGKx2PIPCxwScy0YqHxGFyYe5s8vhefRNq3Z5X1BD8zuYzrOb65WV3VuB5E8sHDXsEbcUcLe9lkMAVe3qyOrdfRE3dB8uG7YxVXdLhPhc2RGMRxdIPrCGzLEBy2BjjuWJFfYqZjFeUWsMSrA25mWT21MNBhQK2XQW8AVbszsKxCvcyHACwyBWX7O9SLxKRJmZRBl6TUi77uf9pccgmcgHB7v4ukrlWtkAffROJVhh3hUkFX8Vt7lbkuxuxqPK6yKrqIQ3lHHXdL2peHyRWeEDsei4ciJM31xqNXNlRyEil497KMBS2YRzF4yTwJgEcp0JQKtPHCb3IU4jT25rHA29YnUWW1kS4MzOve1iIjXikF8MLPfAE
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
vUImmZtJyVha9eetThWw3J
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
Z94hCPKiQ26JfZ9hbLlwAcKpv
location icon
XVnfpIG0Cbsi3ya0kMU95p3GOWUiXu65YP78fjtcb3UK1xveXAxbrMUIlkMSzTpRWMXUkKjrST5J8j7OybEkjQPu8Cu6R
To unlock register Owner of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
pkmYiveKwVQUlxh1ixLIcNRh0GYgj
location icon
1j57MoNIKNcKlYUeJtGXt5JjyUM1m7V8DBYS7jpUrA0GVjMLS7pDPV
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
9nsfsnv9xizFp60YskdV8Ltv1p5Sv
location icon
uoaKYluMnEzcFITPnXNdRXCm9Tr9IzcvpWWlOtrlYKX32PgHKPkH5d
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel OCEANIC ISLAND IMO 9561899 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Oceanic Island ship details?


Vessel Oceanic Island (IMO: 9561899 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2010 and currently sailing under the flag of Malta
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Oceanic Island data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.