Vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121

image
Vessel Name NIKOLAOS
IMO No. 9473121
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 75539
Flag Liberia
Buit 2009
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class Bureau Veritas (IACS)
Since 17/08/2009

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NIKOLAOS information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nikolaos"
-------------
CallSign: A8MM9
Ex-Name(s) :
JIANGNAN H2448

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2009 by JIANGNAN CHANGXING
Flag : Liberia
Class : Bureau Veritas
DWT/Draft: 75,539 MT DWT / 14.20 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  68.30 MT /  173.48 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 225.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam)
LBP : 217 m

Int'l tonnage : 41,342 GT / 25,325 NT

Summer salt : 75,539 MT DWT / 14.20 m SSW / 68.30 TPC


Strengthened for heavy cargo

Depth moulded : 19.6 m
Light weight : 12,036 MT
IFO capacity : 2,375 MT
-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NIKOLAOS upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel NIKOLAOS

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NIKOLAOS information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
SMN8DKTRIc
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
AnvisEQ0JJ
E-mail ID
US9lFD3MoX
V-Sat ID
Duwyely3h8
To unlock Communication of vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
GeZhXUusptjWRnIhLbmbUyHMtXX2XI68NidtuE2yQIZ1q0TfwDcXMaZnM6lJI2uesYVcR5tMD6YUMUiJqtFjG7Wfae6VvLXrIUF2QkUDbcG6VR65IJOH6RaITyzQKZuBD2a6wAtuD61gvZ5vJURzy50qY1JHuUZCQXHwPViUzlhn1cwJdn05h39iA39gihlUcTgqI8LC5Zb6Ctd5E84OmjD2MdKkPnNKaw0Tvc1uEH3vV3dvYq2ftCR9hIAfccjLDWdFBFj5Zmim2dS8L8YxbWojMQ78pqExn5G5TqzDmoPwhYdXg8QV0buHvuEnly9o552VFogLCqka2HU6vXrUySsdtaYSD6DlFR9xncGep83EDWxH6jE25NWcxyYjUrTfzIZkF1TSMpOrxdrCSJUWQ3en6H6neujGpvYnR25lQPaW1nPl8W5yh3GseKVT2O5Vf6aIXw4RPrsgOiPFBclnIhkCfZ6WxP1cuM
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
j0EJwkSFcY4ejZ0E73Z2VE
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
FcNtyxtCGZBy2sHebdqMYEj
location icon
7gicqYN5PvZ8GU5PaCvOa4fugfAruinMPpSE5lMBBVYBvPacJrrrbdZXcUfu5sQ0OYci8dIkC
To unlock register Owner of vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
tUgMfCixMzIeYNi
location icon
1OUnngaoJM31uafJXk03H3RQKRSLY5jJV1rVDT84NShsuQjYPW9AdWzXm6X98V8PE3BKKsEn35
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
eK2C67yW1DnP5smiJKKgnaX
location icon
fdToyiHydOSp9pOs9TAy4UcgsyDjYq8YuXfEV1sgNkp8nSl0yHkJWGbOQQ789wZWzZ0wvsmSw
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NIKOLAOS IMO 9473121 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nikolaos ship details?


Vessel Nikolaos (IMO: 9473121 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2009 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nikolaos data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.