Vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362

image
Vessel Name NIGHTHAWK
IMO No. 9441362
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 57809
Flag Marshall Islands
Buit 2011
P & I Club Assuranceforeningen Gard - Norway
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 18/02/2011

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NIGHTHAWK information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nighthawk"
--------------
CallSign: V7VR4
Ex-Name(s) :
Yangzhou Dayang Dy3035

Type : Supramax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x35T Cranes
4x14cbm Grabs
Built : 2011 by YANGZHOU DAYANG Flag : Marshall Islands Class : Lloyds Register DWT/Draft: 57,809 MT DWT / 12.95 m SSW TPC / TPI : 59.24 MT / 150.47 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 189.99 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 185 m Int'l tonnage : 33,045 GT / 20,101 NT Summer salt : 57,809 MT DWT / 12.95 m SSW / 59.24 TPC Strengthened for heavy cargo Strengthened for grab discharge Scrubber Fitted Depth moulded : 18 m Light weight : 11,161 MT ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NIGHTHAWK upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel NIGHTHAWK

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NIGHTHAWK information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
Klqxkcx9YR
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
IMEC1QKfEb
E-mail ID
Lk2flIrTPa
V-Sat ID
MTuqiYtbGl
To unlock Communication of vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
u3SRHEPLXUAs1ibZ1lmKCezHguE1tJOAjDQ5ePqwZUejipy0gWwRiPZW2rA6LUJ9dzE78hqMJT47LhlCStW7swKSPVWHzSABk0bpSbBNte9pjrFncJVIpBtrJZHhEyLXosU6uHYslGXNMtFrKyijuoCSs5copmKbuHIbEduWBoK66A0cDeFXXdi5RCm4uqVKAmXnMrxEwvvuVHRNFcy0ruHQmvPRn03GUT86qs4p4m0UFyClcsKzRaf1Id7W4Xqi8Kxq8kn75GdXoX1zo3mCJCKZhhsSUyTCaJck7TpIKC5g83kIG1pG4l4ttfQ5UC8P3IewFKg8swbijOAAjVmReBcSzbGLyKjoUY6KzS3hhuoXq6Nc2qV8EY1fW7Oy4NF3mn8BPA0DjktmCRjVWRwPYaxEXFcSK7H3eiV5fxfH4u7H52LhNhnj4gz436Gi
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
qDWOoaIGiOZynFJ2zIdAIb
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VREo0xSIRA66mIaHoC20wBz
location icon
COQyq7GZTnfIhfcpDXkqRzuTCFa5SRyXBA9zutkYluoE70vR41XLv5Ym9kFZT4ypamLvx3MG5KMsyfjHcDlOYHNs5WWHSZ8Iyh8CZ5XxQ
To unlock register Owner of vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
TjOItR0ndnOLPdhv7UmADMoALc
location icon
zDM5G6V0SZpO6WP0TbtYUX5sPNcKOhDLH0fYcseW96N2APjW6jdBBnvy
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
7K1jfOJkPsyolc8qVnxBSWhOoi
location icon
GuzM2PVKUCyjSHvOgh6bpxMQaTjVysjtzgTzlakC83hsLQ2HXoxkKlBO
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NIGHTHAWK IMO 9441362 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nighthawk ship details?


Vessel Nighthawk (IMO: 9441362 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2011 and currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nighthawk data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.