Vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251

image
Vessel Name NICHOLAS STANFORD
IMO No. 9902251
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 63523
Flag Liberia
Buit 2021
P & I Club North of England P&I Association
Class DNV (IACS)
Since 30/03/2021

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Nicholas Stanford"
----------------------
CallSign: D5YO5
Ex-Name(s) :
TSUNEISHI CEBU SC-358

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears :  4x30T Cranes
4x12cbm Grabs
Built : 2021 by TSUNEISHI CEBU Flag : Liberia Class : Nippon Kaiji DWT/Draft: 63,523 MT DWT / 13.33 m SSW TPC / TPI : 70.20 MT / 178.31 LT at full summer draft LOA/Beam : 200.00 m (loa) / 32.26 m (beam) LBP : 196.1 m Int'l tonnage : 35,607 GT / 21,466 NT Summer salt : 63,523 MT DWT / 13.33 m SSW / 70.20 TPC Tank top strength (MT/m2) : 1/3/5 : 26.70 2/4 : 18.90 Strengthened for heavy cargo Depth moulded : 18.6 m IFO capacity : 2,105 MT FW capacity : 355 m3 ----------------------------------------------------- All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

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

Unlocked Data of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
zO8TDT51bK
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
OZKCvw25WT
E-mail ID
49M4UP4BCG
V-Sat ID
tnL18gWUf2
To unlock Communication of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
bnb4i1npbuwlCnP9TIIAMd2cePzFAu7cJ5fwjS6EkI0VBPGtvxl8MeyCJtE1NyekJ9BpIsD8meaF9jcaWvdwXWoMACNypUV2GuFYggzNnlpGqokQPZ6G1AQBHTfkAoOIK1eKD4c6aUbzrPPCBJeopcOUIdESy7kODvd8DuKHp8whUyREISTiDgZqArIfCvP6aJDPqNHR8suDKFoIihzWWVgUaiRC05D4mUsSarY4Bi8nL5bX1JJ3DioEQd4RRS8m080
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
koYTAeaQe6V7p7j05lxlXt
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
sqfQ8zKMaFu4JIQfzHq
location icon
JrcSLPVkYLCgmt7imrqvh0rm8hhmJopXt02znwtIjPTKcCxw2VaDBDjIPmvmIMwr9fuAStqmdwwnC
To unlock register Owner of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
g06ZDjGOZzK9kthVgRhpg
location icon
IHf0XaCMETRjUir9UWVro5KwQlTvGNPZxHeTBgqQ93lykvpKgVjQpCjTi249EyvTa7sk0bRrKpkj7
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
o2eWAlvtTVBFo4HRLF21eMLs8n2a4Oi
location icon
zjVuENSPQ5bv9QJ1FJHjuq7NkWJKBEj58eiR5LxeTX1oy8sPEZFib59JBZ8LKWtNcu4TU
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NICHOLAS STANFORD IMO 9902251 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Nicholas Stanford ship details?


Vessel Nicholas Stanford (IMO: 9902251 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2021 and currently sailing under the flag of Liberia
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Nicholas Stanford data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.