Vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084

image
Vessel Name NAVIOS AVIOR
IMO No. 9590084
Vessel Type Bulk Carrier
DWT Weight 81355
Flag Panama
Buit 2012
P & I Club Britannia Steamship insurance Association Ld
Class Lloyd's Register (IACS)
Since 14/05/2012

In the ship particular by Ruzave you can access vessel NAVIOS AVIOR information such as ship’s Name, IMO Number, Vessel Type and more general information etc

MV "Navios Avior"
-----------------
CallSign: 3FFI2
Ex-Name(s) :
Sungdong 1121

Type : Panamax
Sub type : Bulk Carrier
Gears : Gearless
Built : 2012 by SUNGDONG
Flag : Panama
Class : Lloyds Register
DWT/Draft: 81,355 MT DWT / 14.57 m SSW
TPC / TPI :  70.50 MT /  179.07 LT at full summer draft
LOA/Beam : 229.00 m (loa) / 32.30 m (beam)
LBP : 222 m

Int'l tonnage : 44,282 GT / 27,133 NT

Summer salt : 81,355 MT DWT / 14.57 m SSW / 70.50 TPC

Tank top strength (MT/m2) :
 1 : 27.73
 2 : 7.76
 3 : 30.23
 4/6 : 17.76
 5 : 30.00
 7 : 28.26

Strengthened for heavy cargo

CO2 fitted
AHL fitted
Depth moulded : 20.2 m

-----------------------------------------------------
All details given in good faith and without guarantee
To unlock Speed & Consumption of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

GQt226OnNDXwXolkDj7JbjiU7JtOBPLt4sxzRWvYy0VnZ3bdDfvhHPMzm4UOb6YkhMutbuVa8BfN7e0E9MHMXuRnH2anxqIitPCAr1b2G9uLvIDGEy8BmuEh9XVoOcDs9hunfy16hJBUbmsSpvy8D8xK6s7uQqe2AxjtnzLcPj4YCRJQICgdjjM0a7GU0tWAmIhtkGRGa2jOn2TTTGojuv7Ts78y94gqUUzFcbAXWkK7hGUdYRC9yStlnd0foJoOBD39dOvsKmgWEOFUPJyNz0MP2ZiHjd5TX6UuyIBxd4WR0NbSKZqO8yrAQgXzxD7YEghGaUNrxrdvD8KaQOBL9zEcrvwotFVvG7GK7zKr7RiRlwMw5lXnaebywNPwZRyZA3zqJtn7wy8DdJKIYl3nYEI3AGfG09apC8Q2o0I1GYQWnfTakKuXY6agZ6cpGwrc5pNnsru8zVFPAFU2R8u

Unlocked Data of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR

Speed & Consummation, Registered Owner, Ship Manager/ Company Manger, Vessel Communication , Hold / Tank Dimension, Geographical Location is locked with your credential authority. To unlock data of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR information upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
Inmarsat C Text/Data 1
ShVlK3kuUC
Inmarsat C Text/Data 2
K5Wt0OOUPT
E-mail ID
FjZe9x3nhF
V-Sat ID
ypUECpJnF5
To unlock Communication of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
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
To unlock Hold/Tank Dimension of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
ZVvN1nPfq9jorxdYsfmN0V
To unlock Geographical Location of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
VPzinxucOMTdza73Synp
location icon
8mSRKDDvCZINvZHpHp5S7hAK48Kbh7Vd4dI1t99dwSMsLBj4ncMPkeaSpfyGOC2DyZIvky1jTHdkSl8ndiE1OG
To unlock register Owner of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
DWAian5PKTz1UHgX6YqSFA5KIEvxgJ
location icon
XEB36MkCQ5VOWJZVCHl0hyTQ35ZBOqIUcIQh3X7wjj
To unlock ship Manager and company Manager of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.
business icon
SyYEmLE7yve2XEh1m3ldKmrJYZgtPA
location icon
ENtVPRoYLG7lhNJqdXapcE1xWeG9gyP2ju3erTZGSH
To unlock ISM Manager of vessel NAVIOS AVIOR IMO 9590084 upgrade the Ruzave Membership.

What are Navios Avior ship details?


Vessel Navios Avior (IMO: 9590084 ) is Bulk Carrier built in 2012 and currently sailing under the flag of Panama
Disclaimers
Technical specifications, tonnages and management details may be changed any time displayed on Ruzave database. The data is for informational purposes only and Ruzave or its officers, employees is not responsible for the accuracy and reliability of Navios Avior data
Neither ruzave or its officer or its employees accept any responsibilities and shall not be liable for any loss to any person caused by arising any from any information displayed on this site. This information should not be consider for any legal and for charter party contact / argreement / dispute etc.